Standings
TeamGPWLTPTS
AUTOBOTS14122024
DIRT RATS14111224
YOUNG CANADIANS1483319
TORONTO RED BULLS1475216
TORONTO KNIGHTS1455414
TORONTO STEALTH1467113
KNIGHTS1458111
TORONTO JAGUARS1447311
GREASY BEAVERS143839
GOONIES142937
FLYERS140866
Complete standings
Upcoming games
All upcoming games
Recent news