goalies leaders
PlayerTeamGpWLTSOSAGAMINGAASV%GAPIM
Ralph PellicoriGABROO139400224293902.230.871012
Harman SekhonJANTHA HC116410203313302.820.847000
Jeff ThatcherTORONTO NORTH STARS135623296313902.380.895000
Justin CruzNORTH YORK LEAFS125522245293602.420.882000
Mark HawrylakTORONTO TITANS75201111192102.710.829000
Chris CusimanoTEAM WIN144642276304202.140.891002
John DinardoNORDIQUES 54100117111502.200.906000
Dave MarchionePIRATES143830266414202.930.846000
Sam RiggiTORONTO HITMEN103700199343003.400.829000
Marc FerracciTHE BIG BASTONE103520175283002.800.840000
Paulo PintoTHE BIG BASTONE33000448902.670.818000
Jerry Di IorioNORDIQUES 82500147222103.140.850002
Tony IozzoTORONTO TITANS62400130231803.830.823000
Ranvir GillJANTHA HC32010537902.330.868000
Stephen DicarloTORONTO HITMEN31111578902.670.860004
Marcelo ArrudaNORDIQUES 21101294592.030.862000
Ken HarrisTORONTO HITMEN11000223303.000.864000
Daniel SmithNORTH YORK LEAFS11000213303.000.857000
Carlo BernardoTORONTO NORTH STARS11000192302.000.895000
Sandro PileggiNORTH YORK LEAFS11001100300.001.000000
Matt StuartTHE BIG BASTONE20100244304.000.833000
George CoricGABROO10100226306.000.727000
Alex LiakopoulosTORONTO TITANS10100302302.000.933000