goalies leaders
PlayerTeamGpWLTSOSAGAMINGAASV%GAPIM
Anthony FloresVAUGHAN RED WINGS138500358475053.620.869026
Bram LeggattNIAGARA WAR PIGS127500312454803.750.856000
Paul ZarnettMETRO ORANGEMEN127501296364753.000.878004
Dave DiGironimoBRAMPTON EXPRESS64101111111901.830.901010
Dave ClarkNORTH YORK HITMEN63300166212403.500.874000
Matt StuartNORTH YORK HITMEN53200117172003.400.855000
Alan HendersonBARRIE FLYERS92700261473605.220.820010
Arjua KhelaBRAMPTON EXPRESS82501171232792.880.866010
Munavar HamdaniNIAGARA WAR PIGS131000324400.310.875680
Justin CruzMETRO ORANGEMEN31000275401.670.815000
Colin ScrimgeourNORTH YORK HITMEN11000293403.000.897000
Alexander MooreVAUGHAN RED WINGS40100304401.000.867006
Kodi HaineyBARRIE FLYERS202005815797.500.741000
Franco ScipioneNORTH YORK HITMEN202005711805.500.807000
Adam CarsonBARRIE FLYERS10100309409.000.700000