goalies leaders
PlayerTeamGpWLTSOSAGAMINGAASV%GAPIM
Nino SaturnoGARAGE GUYS109011188193001.900.899014
Daniel LazzaroTHRASHERS75202103172092.440.835002
Steven DoughtyTORONTO SPARGULLS5410095131502.600.863000
Carlo BernardoNORDIQUES 93510160272683.020.831000
Luca DelcasareSAINTS33002442900.670.955000
Christopher D'AscanioYOUNG CANADIANS92430190342703.780.821002
Ryan VanderwalTHE BAGS82511159332384.160.793000
Scott CorreiaTORONTO JAGUARS82230123242103.430.805010
Mohammed PatelBROWN ROYAL72230118192102.710.839000
Joe DiFlorioTORONTO SPARTANS71510128292104.140.773002
Sandro PileggiTORONTO STEALTH61410151331805.500.782000
Jeff ThatcherSAINTS4121085141203.500.835000
Scott LonsdaleTORONTO JAGUARS21100495602.500.898002
Fernando PanozzoTHRASHERS21010253601.500.880000
Marc BrownYOUNG CANADIANS11000253303.000.880000
Sean FernandesTORONTO SPARGULLS11000242302.000.917000
Vincenzo DeliaTORONTO SPARGULLS11000162302.000.875000
Anthony PoleraTHRASHERS11000122302.000.833000
Adam CarsonNORDIQUES 1100082302.000.750000
Dwayne PallottaTHE BAGS11000221301.000.955000
Joseph AlonziTORONTO SPARGULLS11001150300.001.000000
Michael ReginaTORONTO SPARTANS20200499604.500.816000
Patrick LucasBROWN ROYAL10100278308.000.704000
Nicholas LecocheTORONTO SPARTANS10100316306.000.807000
Mohamed PatelBROWN ROYAL10100216306.000.714000
Ralph PellicoriSAINTS10100196306.000.684000
Alessandro EgidioTORONTO SPARGULLS10100166306.000.625000
Luis SousaTORONTO STEALTH10100255305.000.800000
Tony IozzoSAINTS10100314304.000.871000
Arjun KhelaTORONTO STEALTH10100304304.000.867000
Daniel SmithTORONTO STEALTH10100244304.000.833000
Ulisse AielloTORONTO SPARGULLS10100183293.100.833000