goalies leaders
PlayerTeamGpWLTSOSAGAMINGAASV%GAPIM
Dave DigironimoBRAMPTON EXPRESS4210073151205.000.795012
Anthony FloresVAUGHAN RED WINGS3210072131204.330.819000
Aaron CampisanoNIAGARA REBELS22000524802.000.923000
Bram LeggattNIAGARA WAR PIGS22000384802.000.895000
Jeff ThatcherRICHMOND HILL FALCONS3120053111193.700.793000
Daniel MedeirosRICHMOND HILL FALCONS21100548804.000.852002
Paul ZarnettNIAGARA WAR PIGS11000152402.000.867000
Dave ClarkNORTH YORK HITMEN202005211805.500.789000
Emmanuel NoceTORONTO RAGE 10100299409.000.690000
Jamie MaierTORONTO RAGE 10100279409.000.667000
Brayden EngelNORTH YORK HITMEN10100315405.000.839000
Andrew CipolloneVAUGHAN RED WINGS10100184404.000.778000
Arjua KhelaTORONTO RAGE 100000000.000.000000