goalies leaders
PlayerTeamGpWLTSOSAGAMINGAASV%GAPIM
Paul ZarnettNIAGARA WAR PIGS74300174292973.910.833000
Anthony FloresVAUGHAN RED WINGS63301124212413.490.831010
Jeff ThatcherRICHMOND HILL FALCONS5320099182093.450.818000
Munavar HamdaniNIAGARA WAR PIGS22000315802.500.839000
Dave DigironimoBRAMPTON MIDNIGHT EXPRESS3120068141204.670.794010
Aaron CampisanoNIAGARA REBELS3120066111283.440.833000
Brayden EngelNORTH YORK HITMEN21100365802.500.861000
Daniel MedeirosRICHMOND HILL FALCONS10100266406.000.769000
Dave ClarkNORTH YORK HITMEN10100193422.860.842000