goalies leaders
PlayerTeamGpWLTSOSAGAMINGAASV%GAPIM
Aaron CampisanoNIAGARA REBELS65101142122402.000.916000
Anthony FloresVAUGHAN RED WINGS84400197343204.250.827000
Jeff ThatcherRICHMOND HILL FALCONS64201111172392.850.847012
Dave DigironimoBRAMPTON EXPRESS54100104192003.800.817012
Daniel MedeirosRICHMOND HILL FALCONS4310088121603.000.864002
Dave ClarkNORTH YORK HITMEN62400138272404.500.804000
Bram LeggattNIAGARA WAR PIGS321006071202.330.883000
Jordan MoffattNIAGARA REBELS22000395802.500.872000
Jeff HeartwellNIAGARA WAR PIGS21100438804.000.814000
Paul ZarnettNIAGARA WAR PIGS21100394802.000.897000
Matt StuartBRAMPTON EXPRESS11000271401.000.963000
Arjua KhelaTORONTO RAGE 40400103241606.000.767000
Jamie MaierTORONTO RAGE 3030075211207.000.720000
Brayden EngelNORTH YORK HITMEN202004911805.500.776002
Emmanuel NoceTORONTO RAGE 10100299409.000.690000
Chris FariaBRAMPTON EXPRESS10100204404.000.800000
Andrew CipolloneVAUGHAN RED WINGS10100184404.000.778000
Steven SantaguidaNORTH YORK HITMEN10100213403.000.857000