goalies leaders
PlayerTeamGpWLTSOSAGAMINGAASV%GAPIM
Anthony FloresVAUGHAN RED WINGS127500278474803.920.831000
Dave DigironimoBRAMPTON EXPRESS117400230434403.910.813022
Aaron CampisanoNIAGARA REBELS97201214213502.400.902010
Jeff ThatcherRICHMOND HILL FALCONS96301182263592.900.857014
Dave ClarkNORTH YORK HITMEN93600195323593.570.836000
Daniel MedeirosRICHMOND HILL FALCONS53200110162003.200.855002
Paul ZarnettNIAGARA WAR PIGS53200101111892.330.891000
Jordan MoffattNIAGARA REBELS4310091141603.500.846000
Bram LeggattNIAGARA WAR PIGS422007991592.260.886000
Arjua KhelaTORONTO RAGE 71600160382795.450.763000
Brayden EngelNORTH YORK HITMEN4130090181594.530.800002
Jeff HeartwellNIAGARA WAR PIGS3120061121204.000.803000
Munavar HamdaniNIAGARA WAR PIGS11000204404.000.800000
Matt StuartBRAMPTON EXPRESS11000271401.000.963000
Jamie MaierTORONTO RAGE 4040099291607.250.707000
Emmanuel NoceTORONTO RAGE 10100299409.000.690000
Chris FariaBRAMPTON EXPRESS10100204404.000.800000
Andrew CipolloneVAUGHAN RED WINGS10100184404.000.778000
Steven SantaguidaNORTH YORK HITMEN10100213403.000.857000