goalies leaders
PlayerTeamGpWLTSOSAGAMINGAASV%GAPIM
Garett BamboroughBRAMPTON MIDNIGHT EXPRESS55000102142002.800.863000
Anthony FloresVAUGHAN RED WINGS74200126202403.330.841000
Markus RocciRICHMOND HILL FALCONS74300178152792.150.916000
Carlo BernardoTHE BIG BASTONE73400166362705.330.783002
Tony IozzoTORONTO TITANS3210069111203.670.841000
Andrew CipolloneTORONTO TITANS321004571102.550.844000
Jeff ThatcherNORTH YORK HITMEN3120075101203.330.867004
Ralph PellicoriTORONTO TITANS11000264404.000.846000
Dave ClarkNORTH YORK HITMEN50500101192003.800.812000
Dave DigironimoBRAMPTON MIDNIGHT EXPRESS20100183393.080.833000
Arjun KhelaTHE BIG BASTONE10100305405.000.833000
Anthony GittoTORONTO TITANS10100235405.000.783000
Sean FernandesRICHMOND HILL FALCONS10100153403.000.800000