goalies leaders
PlayerTeamGpWLTSOSAGAMINGAASV%GAPIM
Joe DiFlorioNORTH YORK LEAFS6411093241804.000.742000
Justin CruzNORTH YORK LEAFS430116981202.000.884002
Nino SaturnoGARAGE GUYS62401112241804.000.786002
Ralph PellicoriGREENBIRDS6231076151792.510.803004
Muhammad HussainSHAOLIN MONKS4220063161204.000.746002
Ibad KhanSHAOLIN MONKS5140086221484.460.744000
Nicholas GarganoGARAGE GUYS311105515905.000.727000
Harman SekhonJANTHA HC311106310903.330.841000
Mohammed PatelJANTHA HC21010388604.000.790000
Arjua KhelaJANTHA HC21010343601.500.912000
Ranvir GillJANTHA HC1100160300.001.000000
Daanyal ChaudryGREENBIRDS4031063141193.530.778000
Thomas GiannoneSHAOLIN MONKS10100256306.000.760000