goalies leaders
PlayerTeamGpWLTSOSAGAMINGAASV%GAPIM
Bram LeggattNIAGARA WAR PIGS440009991602.250.909002
Steven SantaguidaNORTH YORK HITMEN63301136142402.330.897000
Anthony FloresVAUGHAN RED WINGS52300111182003.600.838000
Daniel MedeirosRICHMOND HILL FALCONS312006051201.670.917000
Arjua KhelaBRAMPTON EXPRESS21100419804.500.781000
Dave ClarkNORTH YORK HITMEN21000254503.200.840004
Colin CharbulaRICHMOND HILL FALCONS300000000.000.000000
Vince ArnoneKING CITY ATTACK20200518903.560.843000
Gianfranco ScipioneKING CITY ATTACK200000000.000.000000
Dave DigironimoBRAMPTON EXPRESS10100223403.000.864000