goalies leaders
PlayerTeamGpWLTSOSAGAMINGAASV%GAPIM
Markus RocciRICHMOND HILL FALCONS65101134162352.720.881000
Anthony FloresVAUGHAN RED WINGS63300171202403.330.883002
Arjua KhelaBRAMPTON EXPRESS330007651251.600.934010
Jackson RobertsNIAGARA WAR PIGS330007541201.330.947000
Steven SantaguidaNORTH YORK HITMEN52201425152003.000.965000
Jordan MoffattNIAGARA REBELS521005891203.000.845000
Bram LeggattNIAGARA WAR PIGS22000605802.500.917000
Dave DigironimoBRAMPTON EXPRESS41300109171654.120.844000
Aaron CampisanoNIAGARA REBELS4130099141603.500.859000
Paul ZarnettTORONTO TITANS21100659794.560.862000
Daniel MedeirosRICHMOND HILL FALCONS21000283403.000.893000
Dave ClarkNORTH YORK HITMEN11000323452.670.906000
Victor DengVAUGHAN RED WINGS11000251401.000.960000
Gianfranco ScipioneKING CITY ATTACK60400107161643.900.851000
Vince ArnoneKING CITY ATTACK502005912806.000.797000
Tyler RichardsonTORONTO TITANS40400110211605.250.809000
Munavar HamdaniNIAGARA WAR PIGS10100273452.670.889000