goalies leaders
PlayerTeamGpWLTSOSAGAMINGAASV%GAPIM
Paul ZarnettMETRO ORANGEMEN55000109101901.580.908000
Anthony FloresVAUGHAN RED WINGS5410010791931.400.916000
Dave DigironimoBRAMPTON EXPRESS4220095111602.060.884012
Tyler RichardsonTORONTO TITANS51400104151942.320.856002
Steven SantaguidaNORTH YORK HITMEN21100534891.350.925000
Dave ClarkNORTH YORK HITMEN303006091192.270.850000
Carlo BernardoTORONTO TITANS10100286306.000.786000
Ralph PellicoriBRAMPTON EXPRESS10100326404.500.813000