goalies leaders
PlayerTeamGpWLTSOSAGAMINGAASV%GAPIM
Justin CruzNORTH YORK LEAFS135522250293602.420.884002
Jerry DiIorioNORDIQUES 95222162152701.670.907012
Ralph PellicoriTHE BIG BASTONE95221163222692.450.865010
David PullaGARAGE GUYS83320147282403.500.810000
Chris MartinVAUGHAN FLAMES72320136252103.570.816022
Andrew SmithVAUGHAN FLAMES73221152192102.710.875000
Harman SekhonJANTHA HC147611304494203.500.839000
Ibad KhanTORONTO HITMEN94410189222702.440.884000
Marc FerracciTORONTO TITANS60510122241804.000.803000
Garett BamboroughGREENBIRDS51310119221504.400.815000
Carlo BernardoTORONTO TITANS4031093171204.250.817000
John DinardoNORDIQUES 4121071161204.000.775000
Daniel SmithGARAGE GUYS4211097151203.750.845002
Erik BahadurGREENBIRDS302106814904.670.794000
Alex LiakopoulosTORONTO TITANS311106712904.000.821010
Tony IozzoTORONTO TITANS21010465602.500.891000
Andrea GroeGARAGE GUYS210104112606.000.707000
Turab BokhariGREENBIRDS51400116231504.600.802000
Joe DiFlorioTORONTO HITMEN303006410893.370.844000
Paulo PintoTHE BIG BASTONE22000295602.500.828000
Sam RiggiTORONTO HITMEN21100372601.000.946000
Matt StuartTHE BIG BASTONE11000222302.000.909000
Cody GrahamNORTH YORK LEAFS11000193303.000.842000
Benny VendittiTHE BIG BASTONE11000232302.000.913000
Deep SinghGREENBIRDS10100235305.000.783000
Daniel LazzaroNORTH YORK LEAFS10100209309.000.550000