players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Marc FortinNINJA TURTLES 1115112640000
Chris MartellaNINJA TURTLES 14891716000
Jon RondeauTHE WHEAT KINGS1278150000
Julian StanghieriNINJA TURTLES 142131510000
Chris SantosTORONTO SELECTS977140000
Ben IvanyNINJA TURTLES 1267132000
Kiel GreenshieldsTHE WHEAT KINGS130131322000
Flavio FiorucciTORONTO SELECTS12571219000
Mike RuffaTORONTO SELECTS7571221000
Vincent BaldassarraTORONTO SELECTS11481230000
Kyle MarshamNINJA TURTLES 1356110000
Jason LefaiveTORONTO SELECTS1447116000
Eric PoleselTORONTO SELECTS1047114000
Jordan BumelianiTORONTO SELECTS1138110000
Andrew AscenziPINK FLAMINGOS13731018000
Vito PoleraTHE WHEAT KINGS1064108000
Marcel MallaisTORONTO SELECTS764100000
Chris ZuzekNINJA TURTLES 14551014000
Nick FurlanoNINJA TURTLES 102796000
Mauro AngelucciTHE WHEAT KINGS1243753000
Josh DifeboNINJA TURTLES 113476000
Chris PodceccaPINK FLAMINGOS1134746000
Dante MinicucciTORONTO SELECTS1034729000
Marc ZanetteNINJA TURTLES 625728000
Nick ShortillNINJA TURTLES 924622000
Marco CapraraPINK FLAMINGOS924634000
Rob AscenziPINK FLAMINGOS1215633000
Tyler AbbottNINJA TURTLES 111568000
Chris StanghieriTHE WHEAT KINGS1115638000
Nicolas SilvestroneTHE WHEAT KINGS1306620000
Stephen NiedermullerPINK FLAMINGOS1141516000
Nick LombardiTHE WHEAT KINGS541512000
Matt AscenziTHE WHEAT KINGS1232518000
Jp MarchelloPINK FLAMINGOS103254000
Kevin RustTHE WHEAT KINGS92356000
Anthony MuiaTHE WHEAT KINGS112240000
Frank GalloTORONTO SELECTS1122440000
Steve LombardiTHE WHEAT KINGS1122422000
Derek LongNINJA TURTLES 130440000
John McclurePINK FLAMINGOS100440000
David CelebreTHE WHEAT KINGS1212314000
Nicholas BrunatoTORONTO SELECTS121230000
Alex RustTHE WHEAT KINGS812314000
Matthew DepersiisTORONTO SELECTS812321000
Tre MentisTORONTO SELECTS51232000
Daniel TedescoTORONTO SELECTS21230000
Matt FedrigoniTHE WHEAT KINGS1320228000
Anthony BaronePINK FLAMINGOS811212000
Jerome ConteTORONTO SELECTS31124000
Daniel VernaceTORONTO SELECTS11120000