players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Massimo PrincipeTORONTO THUNDER649136010
Charlie GiffinTORONTO THUNDER646104110
Paul DuarteTORONTO THUNDER528108000
Shawn HannonBRAMPTON EXPRESS43690000
Jason ArrudaTORONTO THUNDER63252000
Glen BradburyMETRO ORANGEMEN43250100
Kal KakishTORONTO THUNDER623512200
Mike PorterBRAMPTON EXPRESS42354100
Garett BamboroughBRAMPTON EXPRESS41450000
Marco GoncalvesTORONTO THUNDER53144000
Terry RoacheMETRO ORANGEMEN43142100
Ricardo PiresMETRO ORANGEMEN33144100
Ricky DaponteMETRO ORANGEMEN42240100
Tony OlivieraTORONTO THUNDER52132000
Chris Morrison JrBRAMPTON EXPRESS42130200
Rui MartinsTORONTO THUNDER40332000
Danny PachecoMETRO ORANGEMEN40330000
Paul LimaMETRO ORANGEMEN30330000
Frankie GiustiniBRAMPTON EXPRESS32026000
Frank D'AmbrosioMISSISSAUGA HAWKS22022000
Tony FariaTORONTO THUNDER61128000
Andy PachecoMETRO ORANGEMEN41122000
Chris CerqueiraMETRO ORANGEMEN41122100
Steve LindoMETRO ORANGEMEN41124000
Tony MonteiroBRAMPTON EXPRESS31126100
Sergio VidalMETRO ORANGEMEN31120000
Allan PenneyMISSISSAUGA HAWKS21120000
Anthony NoviaNORTH YORK HITMEN21124000
Anthony MetalloVAUGHAN RED WINGS21122000
Dan ConteMISSISSAUGA HAWKS21122000
Daniel AlonziVAUGHAN RED WINGS21120100
Anthony ValenteVAUGHAN RED WINGS21124000
Brian CarvalhoMETRO ORANGEMEN40220000
Fred PereiraBRAMPTON EXPRESS40220000
Adam CarreiraMETRO ORANGEMEN40220000
Chris CreadorMETRO ORANGEMEN40224000
Matthew TremblettMISSISSAUGA HAWKS20224000
Tyson DileoNORTH YORK HITMEN20224000
Steven HuffmanTORONTO THUNDER51010000
Stephen HeadBRAMPTON EXPRESS41010000
Brandon IannuzziBRAMPTON EXPRESS41010000
Peter BelloNORTH YORK HITMEN21012000
Tony MedeirosNORTH YORK HITMEN21012100
Helder DacunhaVAUGHAN RED WINGS21010000
Lui CarusoNORTH YORK HITMEN11010000
Aamir TalatiMISSISSAUGA HAWKS11010000
Maurizio LorussoTORONTO THUNDER60118000
Joe PontesMETRO ORANGEMEN40112000
Carlos BatalhaMETRO ORANGEMEN40112000
James MentisBRAMPTON EXPRESS30110000