players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Shawn HannonBRAMPTON MIDNIGHT EXPRESS7961516101
Evan GreerBELLEVILLE BRUINS5561114100
Glen BradburyMETRO ORANGEMEN74590100
Mike PorterBRAMPTON MIDNIGHT EXPRESS73696000
Chris CreadorMETRO ORANGEMEN72682000
Tyler MelancorBELLEVILLE BRUINS62680100
Ricardo PiresMETRO ORANGEMEN75276100
Frankie GiustiniBRAMPTON MIDNIGHT EXPRESS65270200
Iain DownesNIAGARA GENERALS33470200
Danny PachecoMETRO ORANGEMEN72570100
Nathan MoonBELLEVILLE BRUINS625720000
Matt MartelloBRAMPTON MIDNIGHT EXPRESS52570000
Fred PereiraBRAMPTON MIDNIGHT EXPRESS71672100
Matthew TremblettMISSISSAUGA HAWKS61678100
Denver GreerBELLEVILLE BRUINS55164100
Ricky DaponteMETRO ORANGEMEN74262100
Allan PenneyMISSISSAUGA HAWKS64262200
Jeff BroekemaBELLEVILLE BRUINS63364100
Adam ArmstrongBELLEVILLE BRUINS52466000
William TrougakosMISSISSAUGA HAWKS50662000
Matthew PaulBRAMPTON MIDNIGHT EXPRESS34150000
Mike KusyMISSISSAUGA HAWKS63250010
Charlie GiffinTORONTO THUNDER33252000
Frank DambrosioMISSISSAUGA HAWKS62352000
Tyler SouleBELLEVILLE BRUINS52350100
Nelson PachecoMETRO ORANGEMEN72240110
Gurjeet GillMISSISSAUGA HAWKS62240200
Jason ShawBELLEVILLE BRUINS42246000
JK GillMISSISSAUGA HAWKS22244000
Stephen HeadBRAMPTON MIDNIGHT EXPRESS61346000
Dan ConteMISSISSAUGA HAWKS61340100
Chris Morrison JrBRAMPTON MIDNIGHT EXPRESS41340000
Graham CampbellNIAGARA GENERALS31340100
Robert CardosoMETRO ORANGEMEN70440000
Eric TardiffNIAGARA GENERALS304422000
Jeff GallantMETRO ORANGEMEN63030000
Jon MacriBRAMPTON MIDNIGHT EXPRESS62134100
Joe BarbasMISSISSAUGA HAWKS52134001
Tyler SchramNIAGARA GENERALS32132100
Amir TalatiMISSISSAUGA HAWKS32130000
Robert ShiltonVAUGHAN RED WINGS22130000
Shane TerryBELLEVILLE BRUINS41234000
Dan DooleyNIAGARA GENERALS31236001
Jonathan PulicicchioNORTH YORK HITMEN21230100
Anthony MetalloVAUGHAN RED WINGS21232000
Jason ArrudaTORONTO THUNDER21232000
Carlos BatalhaMETRO ORANGEMEN603323000
Joe BoehmkerBELLEVILLE BRUINS20330000
Rajwinder SandhuMISSISSAUGA HAWKS52024000
Ryan CalbeckBELLEVILLE BRUINS42020000