players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
George NistasTORONTO NORTH STARS11914232100
Marcel MallaisLEAFS RELOADED14815238020
Matthew LealFALCONS14713200000
Jeff SmithTHE BIG BASTONE13315180100
Daniel PonceFALCONS14710172211
Matthew BernardoTHE POSSE1279164401
Sajjid AyubiGREENBIRDS1196150200
Nick DarpinoNORDIQUES 1487152212
Jim NistasTORONTO NORTH STARS7871525200
Andrew SisiFALCONS1469156111
Anthony NoviaTHE BIG BASTONE1095146300
Tyler McfaddenTORONTO NORTH STARS777148000
Ryan TremmelTORONTO TITANS12941310001
Rajwinder SandhuMISSISSAUGA ISLANDERS12581312100
Dillu KalharMISSISSAUGA ISLANDERS1457128100
Jack CarusoTHE POSSE7210120000
Usama MahmoodGREENBIRDS1165112000
Alberto CucchiaraFALCONS1065112100
John GiummarraMISSISSAUGA ISLANDERS1056110100
Jazz SinghLEAFS RELOADED1438110000
Omar SabriGREENBIRDS12110116000
Jack BungaroFALCONS1355106000
Aadil KhanSHAOLIN MONKS13281020000
Jason MallaisLEAFS RELOADED14010102000
Matthew GoncalvesTORONTO HITMEN135492100
Naveed SheralySHAOLIN MONKS1254917101
Brandon BrownTHE BIG BASTONE105492100
Bilal ButtarGREENBIRDS1136914100
Shawn MccallaLEAFS RELOADED103692100
Frank CostaTHE BIG BASTONE142798000
Adil PatelSHAOLIN MONKS112796000
Tj NijjarLEAFS RELOADED111890000
Osman ButtarGREENBIRDS144482000
Mike DarpinoNORDIQUES 134482101
Santino DiflorioTORONTO HITMEN1435820111
George TrakasTORONTO NORTH STARS113580100
Sean DugganTORONTO HITMEN112682000
Dorvin JordanTHE BIG BASTONE102682000
Dayton SophaTHE BIG BASTONE82680000
Jose AvilesFALCONS131788000
Massimo VitaleTORONTO TITANS121782001
Ronny ShraehlerTORONTO NORTH STARS61784100
Anthony DimeoNORDIQUES 1452710100
Ahmed SalehSHAOLIN MONKS114370000
Nick LombardiTORONTO TITANS114374200
Andre HallTORONTO NORTH STARS843718000
Munavar HamdaniGREENBIRDS64374121
Rajkanwal SohalMISSISSAUGA ISLANDERS143472100
Michael GiordanoNORDIQUES 123470001
Mike CampeaTORONTO TITANS113472100