players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Mike RoseTORONTO RAGE 2111119302311
Eric CamaraTORONTO REIGN1115112610110
Justin ZerafaTORONTO RAGE 2121311246300
Daniel ButtsTORONTO RAGE 2111113242200
Matt BelbeckCANTSTANDYAS1111102112200
Shoaib KhanMALTON MAVERICKS111110218300
Shoaib RangrezMALTON MAVERICKS12714214210
Abdul ManjraMALTON MAVERICKS11891710000
Maurizio GiancolaCANTSTANDYAS1279164010
Kevin VieiraLEGION XIII1196154010
Philip CordeiroLEGION XIII1178150100
Conrad BachCANTSTANDYAS12591422101
Jazz SinghTORONTO REIGN1276132001
James MillerTORONTO RAGE 21158134011
Frank GalloCANTSTANDYAS8581312000
Mike DitostoCANTSTANDYAS8310130000
Salih AzmiKNIGHTS11391214200
Hayden PunterCITY CHIEFS11651114200
Jonathan CarvalhoTORONTO REIGN10651110000
Brody OdonoghueTORONTO RAGE 21073100100
Ryan BeattieTORONTO RAGE 21046106110
Brian CreadorTORONTO REIGN11371014000
Yusuf AzmiKNIGHTS10281012000
Ryan MuscatCITY CHIEFS863910000
Alex HuitemaTORONTO CANUCKS76390100
Hassan BadreddineKNIGHTS56398201
Eliseo SubranniCANTSTANDYAS95494210
Scotty BettencourtLEGION XIII104594200
Jason TenpowTORONTO RAGE 2112790000
Matt GilliganCANTSTANDYAS102792000
Hussain BadreddineKNIGHTS125386000
Rob QuagliettaLEGION XIII75380100
Scott CapronCANTSTANDYAS84482100
Michael FerreiraLEGION XIII92682000
Luis CordeiroTORONTO REIGN101780000
Junaid Karodia KNIGHTS1252728101
Erfan BhanapatelMALTON MAVERICKS115276000
Mohamed KaziMALTON MAVERICKS123470100
Darren ZinkTORONTO CANUCKS113470000
Matthew MavrogiannisTORONTO CANUCKS112570000
Syed AhmedMALTON MAVERICKS71670000
Luca PiccininiCITY CHIEFS83362000
Shawn BishopTORONTO REIGN92460100
Sufyaan ShaikhMALTON MAVERICKS121562000
Matthew BeetonTORONTO RAGE 2103258000
Andrew ToledoTORONTO REIGN92354100
Paul AscenziCITY CHIEFS72350100
Farhan SalehMALTON MAVERICKS121454000
Andrew BoraginaTORONTO CANUCKS81450000
Adil PatelKNIGHTS61452100