players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Shawn HannonBRAMPTON EXPRESS7310130100
Matthew PaulBRAMPTON EXPRESS648124000
Anthony LovelessBRAMPTON EXPRESS764102000
Anthony NoviaNORTH YORK HITMEN84590100
Michael BattagliaNORTH YORK HITMEN73694000
Tony MonteiroBRAMPTON EXPRESS75270000
Chris Morrison JrBRAMPTON EXPRESS83470100
Peter BelloNORTH YORK HITMEN92578200
Steve CeccaneseVAUGHAN RED WINGS31670000
Tyson DileoNORTH YORK HITMEN732534000
Anthony LucianiVAUGHAN RED WINGS33254100
Frank EdgecombeBRAMPTON EXPRESS82350010
Daniel PonceBRAMPTON EXPRESS62350000
Jonathan PoirierNORTH YORK HITMEN63142100
Jonathan PulicicchioNORTH YORK HITMEN92240000
Justin CabralMETRO ORANGEMEN32242000
James MentisBRAMPTON EXPRESS71344000
Ricardo PiresMETRO ORANGEMEN31342000
Sam RendaVAUGHAN RED WINGS321318000
Adrian PerpetuaVAUGHAN RED WINGS32132000
Kodi HollingsworthNORTH YORK HITMEN91236000
Fred PereiraBRAMPTON EXPRESS81230000
Victor AzevedoNORTH YORK HITMEN812315100
Dayton SophaBRAMPTON EXPRESS81234100
Nelson PachecoMETRO ORANGEMEN31230000
Glen BradburyMETRO ORANGEMEN32020000
Daniel AlonziVAUGHAN RED WINGS32022001
Benny VentulloBRAMPTON EXPRESS81124000
Tre MentisBRAMPTON EXPRESS711210000
Peter AngiolellaNORTH YORK HITMEN61124000
Tyler RoacheBARRIE FLYERS311212000
Anthony MetalloVAUGHAN RED WINGS21120010
Krystian YorkeBARRIE FLYERS21120010
Marc ParravanoBRAMPTON EXPRESS70222000
Mike PorterBRAMPTON EXPRESS502218000
Phil VaroneVAUGHAN RED WINGS10220000
Daniel McdonaldNORTH YORK HITMEN81010000
Joseph GattiNORTH YORK HITMEN81012000
Corey WickettBRAMPTON EXPRESS41010000
Steven HuffmanBARRIE FLYERS31010000
Tyler YerexBARRIE FLYERS31012000
Carlos BatalhaMETRO ORANGEMEN210112000
Danny RochaNORTH YORK HITMEN90116000
Tony RicciNORTH YORK HITMEN801110000
Carlos ArceNORTH YORK HITMEN80110000
Andrew LuciaNORTH YORK HITMEN80112000
Stephen HeadBRAMPTON EXPRESS50114000
Danny PachecoMETRO ORANGEMEN30114000
Brandon YorkeBARRIE FLYERS30112000
Ricky DaponteMETRO ORANGEMEN30112000