players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Lee DrukenGARAGE GUYS162535602210
Daniel VieiraDEMONS161913320521
Adam PerriGARAGE GUYS1618133124210
Jonathan PoirierGARAGE GUYS811193014000
Mike RuffaTORONTO SELECTS1512172912110
Danny LiscioDEMONS131313260010
Matt AscenziTHE WHEAT KINGS151410240310
Jordan BumelianiTORONTO SELECTS15618240101
Dante MinicucciTORONTO SELECTS16148222000
Mike BozzoBOLTON BEAUTIES1511102114100
Jonathan PulicicchioVAUGHAN FLAMES81011214000
Eric PoleselTORONTO SELECTS16912214100
Nick LombardiTHE WHEAT KINGS131010204110
Flavio FiorucciTORONTO SELECTS159101918500
Vince FigliomeniBOLTON BEAUTIES15891726200
Chris SantosTORONTO SELECTS13611172100
Brandon ParpsGARAGE GUYS11413174100
Daniel CafagnaBOLTON BEAUTIES14771410200
Daniel SorbaraDEMONS1568144202
Jon RondeauTHE WHEAT KINGS10410140100
Fab DidianoGARAGE GUYS6311142000
Mario CieslakTORONTO PHANTOMS1585134010
Lui CarusoVAUGHAN FLAMES12671319000
Chris StanghieriTHE WHEAT KINGS15491328020
Mike DiilioTORONTO PHANTOMS14310134100
Christian BonaldiBOLTON BEAUTIES13211132100
Paul MautiVAUGHAN FLAMES1275120000
Michael PetruccelliYOUNG GUNZ1457128000
Mark DuchichVAUGHAN FLAMES1157124000
Robert MouraVAUGHAN FLAMES1548120000
David SpinosaDEMONS1248122000
Shawn NobleVAUGHAN FLAMES10111124100
Mark DiscolaDEMONS12381126000
Adil PatelTORONTO PHANTOMS973102200
Anthony NovielliYOUNG GUNZ9731022010
Patrick GalvanoBOLTON BEAUTIES15551024000
Daniel SantangeloVAUGHAN FLAMES13461016000
Terry RoachePIRATES1237102000
Nelson PereiraPIRATES10371012000
Nelson SoaresGARAGE GUYS419102100
Nick ArcuriBOLTON BEAUTIES115494201
David ZoffranieriGARAGE GUYS65492000
Jonathan FurciTHE WHEAT KINGS104594010
George SallalDEMONS143692000
Robert BriggsGARAGE GUYS63692000
Lucas TrevisanBOLTON BEAUTIES152796020
Kori CoelhoPIRATES114480100
Phil ColellaDEMONS82680000
Marc ZanetteTHE WHEAT KINGS82686100
Nicholas BrunatoTORONTO SELECTS141780000