players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Mike RoseTORONTO RAGE 101415292200
Anthony RicciTORONTO KINGS11816244100
Anthony MuiaTORONTO KINGS12715220100
Justin ZerafaTORONTO RAGE 12119204100
Eric CamaraTORONTO REIGN1110102033101
TJ StovellTORONTO KINGS698172200
Kevin VieiraTORONTO CANUCKS8106162010
Brody OdonoghueTORONTO RAGE 1188166200
James MillerTORONTO RAGE 1286142000
Jodh SinghTORONTO REIGN12410140000
Rick AlbertoTORONTO KINGS11410144000
Chris ChiodoTORONTO CANUCKS1148122000
Cory MercerTORONTO KINGS839120100
Ronnie EvendenTORONTO KINGS874114400
Julian UrciuoliTORONTO REIGN7741124001
Andrew BoraginaTORONTO CANUCKS1065114100
Mohamed DualeMISFIT SNIPER956112000
Stephen AlvoTORONTO RAGE 564100000
Carlo MoushikhTORONTO CANUCKS66390000
Daniel RaoTORONTO REIGN46390000
Brandon BrownTORONTO KINGS65492000
Nelson AraujoTORONTO REIGN74590100
Yusuf AzmiKNIGHTS1036916110
Pat MazzaBAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS122796100
Yannick GagnonBAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS116284000
Hassan BadreddineKNIGHTS95384001
Kevin TaboneTORONTO RAGE 84480000
Ryan BeattieTORONTO RAGE 74482000
Philip AlvesTORONTO KINGS73580000
Richie MarinoTORONTO KINGS53584000
Michael RibeiroBAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS82682000
James CairnsTORONTO RAGE 1017812000
Mike ParejaTORONTO CANUCKS61782000
Jeff SmithTORONTO RAGE 60880000
Zev FarkasMISFIT SNIPER105274100
Steve EnesBAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS95272000
Kevin KekewichBAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS725718000
Muez KhanMISFIT SNIPER62574000
Dylan StonehamTORONTO REIGN1116746000
Daniel GrossiTORONTO RAGE 71670000
Justin CurtinTORONTO KINGS41670000
Carran NaderiBAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS1142632000
Brian CreadorTORONTO REIGN84266001
Wesley AlmeidaTORONTO REIGN83364100
Salih AzmiKNIGHTS1024616200
Alex DefreitasBAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS915622000
Collin WongTORONTO RAGE 71562000
Shawn BishopTORONTO REIGN20660000
Billy GiakatisBAYVIEW BLACKHAWKS104152000
Anthony WojnarskiTORONTO KINGS54154001