players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Robert AngiolellaFALCONS949132000
Anthony LovelessNORTH YORK LEAFS555104100
Shawn HannonNORTH YORK LEAFS53692010
Anthony NoviaTHE BIG BASTONE76282101
Andrew SisiFALCONS91786000
Michael BattagliaFALCONS943720000
Peter AngiolellaFALCONS93472001
Michael SantiniTORONTO PIRATES24260000
Daniel PonceFALCONS83366200
Dino BrancatellaFALCONS82462100
Massimo PrincipeTHE BIG BASTONE72460000
David ArmataTORONTO PIRATES21452100
Dave TerceiraFALCONS73140000
TJ StovellTHE BIG BASTONE62240000
Daniel McdonaldTHE BIG BASTONE52242000
Marcel MallaisNORTH YORK LEAFS42240100
Charlie GiffinTHE BIG BASTONE22240000
George NistasTORONTO NORTH STARS22240010
Chris MonaghanTORONTO NORTH STARS41340011
Fab DidianoTHE BIG BASTONE70440000
Jeff SmithTHE BIG BASTONE62132000
Garett BamboroughTORONTO NORTH STARS42130100
Nick AntonyMISSISSAUGA ISLANDERS32132100
Manu MandMISSISSAUGA ISLANDERS321312000
Peter MallinosFALCONS91230000
Ronny PelegFALCONS91230100
Johnny PellegirinoTHE BIG BASTONE71230000
Vince CaponeFALCONS61230000
Marc GardimanTHE BIG BASTONE612312000
Michael ChemelloTORONTO PIRATES21230100
Carlos ArceTHE BIG BASTONE70332000
Jonathan D'onofrioNORTH YORK LEAFS50332000
Matthew TremblettMISSISSAUGA ISLANDERS20332000
Frank CostaTHE BIG BASTONE62020000
Jack BungaroFALCONS81124001
Ryan LealFALCONS71120000
Paul PalermoTHE BIG BASTONE61124000
Alton AmaralNORTH YORK LEAFS51120000
Jon BlahaTORONTO NORTH STARS41120000
George TrakasTORONTO NORTH STARS41120000
Sami ChoudhryMISSISSAUGA ISLANDERS31124100
Robbie MentisNORTH YORK LEAFS31122100
Rui MartinsNORTH YORK LEAFS311217100
Kory WellsTORONTO HITMEN21122000
Miguel CunhaTHE BIG BASTONE70224000
Andrew DimonteTHE BIG BASTONE70222000
Alberto CucchiaraFALCONS60220000
Chris SpyridisTORONTO NORTH STARS40222000
Tony AbouTHE BIG BASTONE30222000
Rajwinder SandhuMISSISSAUGA ISLANDERS30226000