players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Marcel MallaisNORTH YORK LEAFS141615314302
TJ StovellTHE BIG BASTONE141611272101
JC GillJANTHA HC148142210200
JK GillJANTHA HC111472120221
Tj NijjarJANTHA HC121271910200
Sahib GillJANTHA HC136121818100
Jeff SmithTHE BIG BASTONE13513180000
Shawn HannonGABROO989170011
Rajwinder SandhuGABROO13214164100
Jonathan PulicicchioTORONTO HITMEN12114152211
Ricardo PiresPIRATES1059142100
Antonio ColadonatoTEAM WIN1094132200
Tony MonteiroNORTH YORK LEAFS867132000
Sean DugganTORONTO HITMEN13581318000
Matthew TremblettGABROO758138000
Mimmo ServelloNORDIQUES 1349130111
Dillu KalharGABROO11102122200
Michael StellatoTORONTO NORTH STARS1266122000
Frank DambrosioTORONTO TITANS766120100
Vincenzo DeliaTORONTO HITMEN10571216101
Peter MallinosTORONTO NORTH STARS1448120100
Nick LombardiTORONTO TITANS1248126201
Fab DidianoTHE BIG BASTONE1148120001
Massimo PrincipeTHE BIG BASTONE8210120100
Daniel PonceTORONTO NORTH STARS1483110200
Frankie GiustiniTORONTO TITANS656112011
Luciano DimuccioTEAM WIN13381110000
Amir TalatiJANTHA HC1138110100
Trent GaudonNORTH YORK LEAFS938114300
Alberto CucchiaraTEAM WIN13551026100
Michael GiordanoNORDIQUES 1355104100
Jazz SinghNORTH YORK LEAFS1246102110
Danny RochaNORTH YORK LEAFS1328104000
Francesco CimicataTORONTO HITMEN1063920200
Gurbir DhillonJANTHA HC124594001
Ago CurtosiTORONTO HITMEN1336914000
Fred PereiraNORTH YORK LEAFS62792001
Aadil ChohanJANTHA HC1409912000
Paul DuarteTORONTO TITANS63582000
Massimo VitaleTORONTO TITANS141784100
Mike DarpinoNORDIQUES 125272000
Dorvin JordanTHE BIG BASTONE134370300
Chris ManalisNORDIQUES 1343714200
Sandeep DhaliwalGABROO134374000
Curtis NestorTORONTO TITANS104378000
Kal KakishNORDIQUES 1434720100
Vince CaponeTORONTO TITANS133470100
Harm DeolJANTHA HC113472000
Chris CerqueiraPIRATES103474100
Jonathan PoirierNORTH YORK LEAFS43474100