players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Shawn HannonGABROO75101514200
Marcel MallaisNORTH YORK LEAFS784122100
Dillu KalharGABROO765116000
Tony MonteiroNORTH YORK LEAFS52578000
Matthew TremblettGABROO60778000
Mike GouveiaNORTH YORK LEAFS53362000
Daniel PonceTORONTO NORTH STARS53360200
Michael StellatoTORONTO NORTH STARS52350000
Andrew SisiTORONTO NORTH STARS54048000
Jonathan PoirierNORTH YORK LEAFS34042200
JC GillJANTHA HC340416000
Shaukat KhanGABROO63144101
JK GillJANTHA HC331412010
Eddie GouveiaNORTH YORK LEAFS61340000
Sahib GillJANTHA HC31340000
Fred PereiraNORTH YORK LEAFS70444000
Param SandhuGABROO721316000
Sandeep DhaliwalGABROO71236000
Jazz SinghNORTH YORK LEAFS71230000
Tarinpal DhaliwalGABROO51230000
Mike DarpinoNORDIQUES 41230000
Rui MartinsNORTH YORK LEAFS703310000
Danny RochaNORTH YORK LEAFS70332000
Chris SebastianNORDIQUES 42022000
Luciano DimuccioTEAM WIN32022000
Steve SorbaraTHE BIG BASTONE32020000
Ravi SohalGABROO71122000
Raja SohalGABROO61122010
Rajwinder SandhuGABROO511220100
Ronny PelegTORONTO NORTH STARS51120000
Andre HallTORONTO NORTH STARS51128000
George TrakasTORONTO NORTH STARS51120000
Tony RicciNORDIQUES 41122000
Dorvin JordanTHE BIG BASTONE31120000
Alberto CucchiaraTEAM WIN31120000
Frank DambrosioTORONTO TITANS21120000
Jose AvilesTORONTO NORTH STARS50220000
Kal KakishNORDIQUES 40224000
Trent GaudonNORTH YORK LEAFS402210000
Andrew WakilehNORDIQUES 30220000
Marc TomassoTEAM WIN30222000
Tj NijjarJANTHA HC30220000
David JonesTORONTO NORTH STARS30220000
Aadil ChohanJANTHA HC30222000
Zabir KhanatJANTHA HC30220000
Victor AzevedoTHE BIG BASTONE20220000
Paul PalermoNORTH YORK LEAFS71012000
Farooq KhanGABROO610132000
Craig MccurrieGABROO51010000
Michael GiordanoNORDIQUES 41010000