players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Shawn HannonBRAMPTON EXPRESS141024342010
Anthony LovelessBRAMPTON EXPRESS14239326312
Michael StellatoRICHMOND HILL FALCONS131811296111
Krystian YorkeBARRIE FLYERS1413102312211
Daniel PonceRICHMOND HILL FALCONS14814228200
Josh BarbasNIAGARA REBELS136162212100
Chris MonaghanVAUGHAN RED WINGS14515202100
Eric TardiffNIAGARA WAR PIGS127111832000
Tyler YerexBARRIE FLYERS13513186000
Frankie GiustiniVAUGHAN RED WINGS7106160100
Andrew SisiRICHMOND HILL FALCONS96101610000
Jesse BarbasNIAGARA REBELS141141514211
Jonathan PulicicchioNORTH YORK HITMEN14781512100
JK GillBRAMPTON EXPRESS6691510001
Gabe RuggiNIAGARA REBELS12510154000
Marcel MallaisNORTH YORK HITMEN10113140420
Randy KellyBARRIE FLYERS1386142000
Victor AzevedoNORTH YORK HITMEN10771416211
Ricardo PiresMETRO ORANGEMEN1268146200
Tyler RandellBRAMPTON PHENOM JETS994130300
Danny PachecoMETRO ORANGEMEN1075120101
Brian SzolgaNIAGARA WAR PIGS12661220200
Matt MartelloNORTH YORK HITMEN14210122000
Malcolm SubbanBRAMPTON PHENOM JETS12210122100
Tanner PagendamNIAGARA REBELS1265114100
Glen BradburyMETRO ORANGEMEN1238114000
Chris CerqueiraMETRO ORANGEMEN12381118000
Paul DuarteNORTH YORK HITMEN13110118001
Sam RendaVAUGHAN RED WINGS8641020100
Mike FormicaNIAGARA WAR PIGS1037100001
Daniel SetacciNIAGARA REBELS12281020000
Sahib GillRICHMOND HILL FALCONS1128102000
Kyle QuisijenkoNIAGARA WAR PIGS10281014000
Munavar HamdaniNIAGARA WAR PIGS8281010000
Robbie MentisVAUGHAN RED WINGS108192100
JC GillBRAMPTON EXPRESS107296010
Evan HuckaloNIAGARA REBELS115498400
Mike BarbasNIAGARA REBELS134598010
Kris DobinsonBARRIE FLYERS1436910000
Graham CampbellNIAGARA WAR PIGS103698100
Mitch CantinBARRIE FLYERS126280000
Marshall BoyesNIAGARA WAR PIGS953810000
Anthony MetalloVAUGHAN RED WINGS944814010
Brandon YorkeBARRIE FLYERS1235816001
Jason ArrudaNORTH YORK HITMEN73580100
David ArmataRICHMOND HILL FALCONS63582000
Chris VagenasBRAMPTON PHENOM JETS132682000
Anthony ValenteVAUGHAN RED WINGS122680100
Massimo PrincipeVAUGHAN RED WINGS102682000
Sam GoldsteinTORONTO RAGE 102680100