players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
JK GillBRAMPTON EXPRESS657126000
Anthony LovelessBRAMPTON EXPRESS673102101
Ricardo PiresMETRO ORANGEMEN54590000
Tanner PagendamNIAGARA REBELS86284200
Daniel PonceRICHMOND HILL FALCONS64484000
Glen BradburyMETRO ORANGEMEN54370200
Adam CarreiraMETRO ORANGEMEN53472001
Tyler YerexBARRIE FLYERS33470100
Josh BarbasNIAGARA REBELS72578000
Marcus LagerstromNIAGARA REBELS83360100
JC GillBRAMPTON EXPRESS63364000
Evan HuckaloNIAGARA REBELS82464000
Michael StellatoRICHMOND HILL FALCONS62464200
Shawn HannonBRAMPTON EXPRESS42460100
Ryan LealRICHMOND HILL FALCONS60664000
Calin WildeBRAMPTON EXPRESS40660000
Jesse BarbasNIAGARA REBELS84150000
Randy KellyBARRIE FLYERS33254100
David ArmataRICHMOND HILL FALCONS61450000
Daniel TedescoRICHMOND HILL FALCONS51452000
Justin CabralMETRO ORANGEMEN50554000
Matthew LealRICHMOND HILL FALCONS54040100
Frankie GiustiniVAUGHAN RED WINGS33140000
Ricky DaponteMETRO ORANGEMEN32240000
Vince CaponeRICHMOND HILL FALCONS61346010
Matt TremblettBRAMPTON EXPRESS51340000
Brandon YorkeBARRIE FLYERS31346000
Krystian YorkeBARRIE FLYERS31346000
Garett RussellNIAGARA REBELS70440000
Chris CerqueiraMETRO ORANGEMEN50444000
Fred PereiraBRAMPTON EXPRESS50446000
Munavar HamdaniNIAGARA WAR PIGS304414000
Daniel SetacciNIAGARA REBELS730312300
Danny PachecoMETRO ORANGEMEN53034200
Andrew SisiRICHMOND HILL FALCONS621340000
Steve CeccaneseVAUGHAN RED WINGS32132000
Kyle QuisijenkoNIAGARA WAR PIGS32130000
Massimo PrincipeVAUGHAN RED WINGS22130100
David PrykeBARRIE FLYERS22130000
Jonathan PoirierNORTH YORK HITMEN22130000
Noah PerlicNIAGARA REBELS812312000
Paul LimaMETRO ORANGEMEN51230000
Peter AngiolellaRICHMOND HILL FALCONS51230000
Gurjeet GillBRAMPTON EXPRESS51234100
Adam HerculesBRAMPTON EXPRESS512310000
Kris DobinsonBARRIE FLYERS31238000
Keegan MartinBARRIE FLYERS31230000
Taylor TollefsonVAUGHAN RED WINGS31232000
Phil VaroneVAUGHAN RED WINGS31230000
Troy MinorNIAGARA REBELS80330000