players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Shawn HannonBRAMPTON EXPRESS573102100
Daniel PonceRICHMOND HILL FALCONS55492011
Chris MonaghanVAUGHAN RED WINGS51890000
Frankie GiustiniVAUGHAN RED WINGS56170100
JC GillBRAMPTON EXPRESS53470010
Matt TremblettBRAMPTON EXPRESS41674000
Marshall BoyesNIAGARA WAR PIGS65166200
JK GillBRAMPTON EXPRESS542620000
Adam BevilacquaBRAMPTON EXPRESS52460010
Mike StewartNIAGARA WAR PIGS61562000
Michael StellatoRICHMOND HILL FALCONS53256010
Steve CeccaneseVAUGHAN RED WINGS532510001
Matt MartelloNIAGARA WAR PIGS62350000
Brian SzolgaNIAGARA WAR PIGS52358100
Mike NielsonNIAGARA WAR PIGS42350000
Fred PereiraBRAMPTON EXPRESS514528100
Massimo PrincipeVAUGHAN RED WINGS50550000
Iain DownesNIAGARA WAR PIGS53140001
Sam RendaVAUGHAN RED WINGS431430100
Andrew JeggNIAGARA WAR PIGS622412010
Munavar HamdaniNIAGARA WAR PIGS61342000
Frank DambrosioBRAMPTON EXPRESS51342000
Jordan BumelianiVAUGHAN RED WINGS51340000
Brian RodriguesVAUGHAN RED WINGS50440000
David ArmataRICHMOND HILL FALCONS53032100
Marcel MallaisBRAMPTON EXPRESS52130000
Eric TardiffNIAGARA WAR PIGS52134100
Kyle QusijenkoNIAGARA WAR PIGS61230000
Mike FormicaNIAGARA WAR PIGS612310000
Dustin MacbethRICHMOND HILL FALCONS51236000
Dino BrancatellaRICHMOND HILL FALCONS31230000
Bryan McgaheyBARRIE FLYERS31234000
Matt RichardsonBARRIE FLYERS31230000
Krystian YorkeBARRIE FLYERS31230000
Randy KellyBARRIE FLYERS32022100
Matthew LealRICHMOND HILL FALCONS51120100
Nelson AraujoVAUGHAN RED WINGS51124000
Danny PachecoMETRO ORANGEMEN21120100
Ricardo PiresMETRO ORANGEMEN21120000
Justin BowersNIAGARA WAR PIGS60220000
Jaisen GillBRAMPTON EXPRESS50222000
Dayton SophaBRAMPTON EXPRESS502212000
Flavio FiorucciVAUGHAN RED WINGS50224000
Michael FiorilloRICHMOND HILL FALCONS50222000
Tony MonteiroBRAMPTON EXPRESS30222000
Daniel RuddachBARRIE FLYERS30220000
Tyler YerexBARRIE FLYERS30220000
Robert ShiltonVAUGHAN RED WINGS30220000
Marco MastrangeloRICHMOND HILL FALCONS20222000
Chris VagenasBRAMPTON EXPRESS51014000