players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Lee DrukenGARAGE GUYS8515200000
Adam PerriGARAGE GUYS8117182100
Mike CampeaTHRASHERS9710170000
Fab DidianoGARAGE GUYS8215172000
Adil PatelGARAGE GUYS8133166100
Jeff GallantTORONTO SPARGULLS9114156310
Nick LombardiTHRASHERS785132000
Vincenzo DeliaTORONTO SPARGULLS1075126011
Robby GillWHALERS875128000
Justin CruzTHRASHERS748124000
Nelson AraujoTORONTO SPARGULLS1038110200
Mario LambertiGARAGE GUYS9381126000
Anthony QuattrociocchiTHRASHERS673102100
Zaid ChhibooTORONTO SNIPERS105490110
Pedro SantosVAUGHAN DEVILS85496001
Farhan ManjraTORONTO SNIPERS104596000
Tyler CruzTHRASHERS91784000
Rahman RanaMALTON MAVERICKS85278003
Jaisen GillWHALERS53478200
Robert MorraTORONTO SPARGULLS1025710000
Massimo VitaleTHRASHERS70772000
Omar HusainMALTON MAVERICKS84264100
Ben ZappiaTHRASHERS74260100
Jaskaran BrarWHALERS73362001
Abrar DesaiTORONTO SNIPERS52460100
Nelson SoaresGARAGE GUYS30664000
Taimoor KhanTORONTO SNIPERS64156000
Anthony PicarazziTORONTO SPARGULLS93258000
Ryan TremmelTHRASHERS53252000
Shoaib KhanMALTON MAVERICKS72352001
Nelson Soares JrGARAGE GUYS52352001
Michael FerreiraTORONTO SPARGULLS101454000
Zachary WilsonTHRASHERS31454000
Justin IsidoroTHRASHERS83142100
Sufyan KaziMALTON MAVERICKS63142100
Diljot SadhraWHALERS82246000
Muez KhanTORONTO SNIPERS822410000
Ethan LaPlanteTORONTO SNIPERS62242100
Steven SousaVAUGHAN DEVILS52240100
Farhan SalehMALTON MAVERICKS91340000
Jason VidalTORONTO SPARGULLS91340000
Adeel KhanTORONTO SNIPERS81344000
Tony BarbosaVAUGHAN DEVILS713422000
Azeem BakhariaTORONTO SNIPERS71346100
Suhaib ShaikhMALTON MAVERICKS80440000
Mike SinfarosaTORONTO SPARGULLS70442000
Shawn SinghWHALERS70440000
Shoaib RangrezMALTON MAVERICKS60440000
Shahzad RanaMALTON MAVERICKS53030100
Abu HafejeeMALTON MAVERICKS33030000