players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
JK GillBRAMPTON MIDNIGHT EXPRESS81001024310
Anthony LovelessBRAMPTON MIDNIGHT EXPRESS8371017100
Eric CamaraMETRO ORANGEMEN64484000
Daniel SetacciNIAGARA REBELS544816000
JC GillBRAMPTON MIDNIGHT EXPRESS85270000
Danny PachecoMETRO ORANGEMEN634710110
Joe BarbasNIAGARA REBELS53472000
Tanner PagendamNIAGARA REBELS53470000
Fred PereiraBRAMPTON MIDNIGHT EXPRESS82572000
Mitchell ByrneBRAMPTON MIDNIGHT EXPRESS63360000
Justin TorresMETRO ORANGEMEN533617100
Ricky DaponteMETRO ORANGEMEN52460100
Chris VagenasBRAMPTON MIDNIGHT EXPRESS51562000
Nelson PachecoMETRO ORANGEMEN64154010
Frankie GiustiniVAUGHAN RED WINGS44150000
Ricardo PiresMETRO ORANGEMEN632515010
Daniel PonceRICHMOND HILL FALCONS32350000
Calin WildeBRAMPTON MIDNIGHT EXPRESS61450000
Adam CarreiraMETRO ORANGEMEN61454100
Matt TremblettBRAMPTON MIDNIGHT EXPRESS51454000
Evan HuckaloNIAGARA REBELS52240000
Frank DambrosioBRAMPTON MIDNIGHT EXPRESS61340000
Chris CreadorMETRO ORANGEMEN61340000
Jason QueirogaMETRO ORANGEMEN61340100
Tony MonteiroBRAMPTON MIDNIGHT EXPRESS50444000
Terry RoacheMETRO ORANGEMEN630312020
Marcel MallaisBRAMPTON MIDNIGHT EXPRESS62132100
Gurjeet GillBRAMPTON MIDNIGHT EXPRESS81230100
Chris CerqueiraMETRO ORANGEMEN61236000
Mike BarbasNIAGARA REBELS51238000
Chris MonaghanVAUGHAN RED WINGS41230000
Jesse BarbasNIAGARA REBELS41230100
Jaisen GillBRAMPTON MIDNIGHT EXPRESS70332000
Justin CabralMETRO ORANGEMEN603316000
Ago CurtosiVAUGHAN RED WINGS40334000
Matt MartelloVAUGHAN RED WINGS40330000
Michael StellatoRICHMOND HILL FALCONS30330000
Keith HaineNIAGARA REBELS52022000
Nelson AraujoVAUGHAN RED WINGS42020000
Mike SchramNIAGARA REBELS42020000
Tyson MykeNORTH YORK HITMEN22020000
Victor AzevedoNORTH YORK HITMEN220220100
Mike PorterBRAMPTON MIDNIGHT EXPRESS71120000
Josh BarbasNIAGARA REBELS511222000
Derek AndersonVAUGHAN RED WINGS411216000
Steve CeccaneseVAUGHAN RED WINGS41120000
Shawn HannonBRAMPTON MIDNIGHT EXPRESS41124000
Marquis MentisBRAMPTON MIDNIGHT EXPRESS31120000
Brendon YorkeBARRIE FLYERS21120000
Tyler YerexBARRIE FLYERS21126000