players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
JK GillBRAMPTON EXPRESS81001024310
Anthony LovelessBRAMPTON EXPRESS8371017100
Eric CamaraMETRO ORANGEMEN64484000
Daniel SetacciNIAGARA REBELS544816000
JC GillBRAMPTON EXPRESS85270000
Danny PachecoMETRO ORANGEMEN634710110
Joe BarbasNIAGARA REBELS53472000
Tanner PagendamNIAGARA REBELS53470000
Fred PereiraBRAMPTON EXPRESS82572000
Mitchell ByrneBRAMPTON EXPRESS63360000
Justin TorresMETRO ORANGEMEN533617100
Ricky DaponteMETRO ORANGEMEN52460100
Chris VagenasBRAMPTON EXPRESS51562000
Nelson PachecoMETRO ORANGEMEN64154010
Frankie GiustiniVAUGHAN RED WINGS44150000
Ricardo PiresMETRO ORANGEMEN632515010
Daniel PonceRICHMOND HILL FALCONS32350000
Calin WildeBRAMPTON EXPRESS61450000
Adam CarreiraMETRO ORANGEMEN61454100
Matt TremblettBRAMPTON EXPRESS51454000
Evan HuckaloNIAGARA REBELS52240000
Frank DambrosioBRAMPTON EXPRESS61340000
Chris CreadorMETRO ORANGEMEN61340000
Jason QueirogaMETRO ORANGEMEN61340100
Tony MonteiroBRAMPTON EXPRESS50444000
Terry RoacheMETRO ORANGEMEN630312020
Marcel MallaisBRAMPTON EXPRESS62132100
Gurjeet GillBRAMPTON EXPRESS81230100
Chris CerqueiraMETRO ORANGEMEN61236000
Mike BarbasNIAGARA REBELS51238000
Jesse BarbasNIAGARA REBELS41230100
Chris MonaghanVAUGHAN RED WINGS41230000
Jaisen GillBRAMPTON EXPRESS70332000
Justin CabralMETRO ORANGEMEN603316000
Matt MartelloVAUGHAN RED WINGS40330000
Ago CurtosiVAUGHAN RED WINGS40334000
Michael StellatoRICHMOND HILL FALCONS30330000
Keith HaineNIAGARA REBELS52022000
Mike SchramNIAGARA REBELS42020000
Nelson AraujoVAUGHAN RED WINGS42020000
Victor AzevedoNORTH YORK HITMEN220220100
Tyson MykeNORTH YORK HITMEN22020000
Mike PorterBRAMPTON EXPRESS71120000
Josh BarbasNIAGARA REBELS511222000
Derek AndersonVAUGHAN RED WINGS411216000
Steve CeccaneseVAUGHAN RED WINGS41120000
Shawn HannonBRAMPTON EXPRESS41124000
Marquis MentisBRAMPTON EXPRESS31120000
Tyler YerexBARRIE FLYERS21126000
Brendon YorkeBARRIE FLYERS21120000