players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Randy KellyBARRIE FLYERS126222816200
Adam BevilacquaBRAMPTON EXPRESS11159240220
Jonathan PulicicchioNORTH YORK HITMEN14814220110
Frankie GiustiniVAUGHAN RED WINGS10155200000
Shawn HannonBRAMPTON EXPRESS101192032100
Chris MonaghanVAUGHAN RED WINGS13712196000
Marshall BoyesNIAGARA WAR PIGS12108184000
Tyler YerexBARRIE FLYERS999184300
Andrew JeggNIAGARA WAR PIGS13414188200
Ricardo PiresMETRO ORANGEMEN1298170310
Vincenzo DeliaNORTH YORK HITMEN131151610000
Matt MartelloVAUGHAN RED WINGS10511162000
Victor AzevedoNORTH YORK HITMEN11510150100
Munavar HamdaniNIAGARA WAR PIGS1368140200
Austin BizierNORTH YORK HITMEN12311146000
Justin BowersNIAGARA WAR PIGS967132101
Paul DuarteNORTH YORK HITMEN1149130101
Krystian YorkeBARRIE FLYERS549132000
Matthew RussellBARRIE FLYERS784128200
Iain DownesNIAGARA WAR PIGS975124000
Cory WickBARRIE FLYERS1148120200
Jordan BumelianiVAUGHAN RED WINGS13111120000
Shawn MccallaVAUGHAN RED WINGS1156114000
Eric CamaraMETRO ORANGEMEN7551030100
Bryan McgaheyNIAGARA WAR PIGS1237102000
Justin CabralMETRO ORANGEMEN94590100
JK GillBRAMPTON EXPRESS54590100
Michael VitroBRAMPTON EXPRESS122792000
Marcel MallaisBRAMPTON EXPRESS72790100
Robert ShiltonVAUGHAN RED WINGS76282400
Anthony SalisNORTH YORK HITMEN115380000
Nick SenraMETRO ORANGEMEN105386000
Ronnie EvendenBRAMPTON EXPRESS1344820000
Anthony QuattrociocchiBRAMPTON EXPRESS93586010
Chris CreadorMETRO ORANGEMEN82686000
Frank DambrosioBRAMPTON EXPRESS52684000
Gurjeet GillBRAMPTON EXPRESS93476200
Tyson MykeNORTH YORK HITMEN83470000
Matthew BernardoNORTH YORK HITMEN1225710000
Chris CerqueiraMETRO ORANGEMEN102576110
Nathan GoddardNORTH YORK HITMEN141670000
Jason CapaldiNIAGARA WAR PIGS942626000
Eric TardiffNIAGARA WAR PIGS342614100
Ryan TaylorNORTH YORK HITMEN133362000
Wyatt ChessonBARRIE FLYERS113360100
Zachary WilsonNORTH YORK HITMEN63362000
Chase ChareboisNORTH YORK HITMEN132460000
Nelson PachecoMETRO ORANGEMEN92466000
Marquis MentisBRAMPTON EXPRESS624619010
Brian SzolgaNIAGARA WAR PIGS51560100