players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Mike CampeaTHRASHERS41672000
Jaisen GillBRAMPTON PREDATORS24260100
Blaze BrooksBARONS22460000
Anthony MohiBARONS21564000
Rahman RanaBRAMPTON PREDATORS241514000
Chris SantosBARONS24154200
Massimo VitaleTHRASHERS40550000
Vincenzo DeliaSHAOLIN MONKS43142100
Justin CruzTHRASHERS33140000
Ryan TremmelTHRASHERS42244100
Jonathan PoirierGARAGE GUYS22240000
Nick LombardiTHRASHERS40442000
Anthony RicciTHRASHERS43034200
Ben ZappiaTHRASHERS42130001
Hussain BadreddineSHAOLIN MONKS41232010
Fab DidianoGARAGE GUYS21230100
Lee DrukenGARAGE GUYS21230000
Ravi SeederBRAMPTON PREDATORS203314000
Jordan BumelianiBARONS20330000
Marcello DEliaSHAOLIN MONKS42020100
Chris LamarucciolaTHRASHERS41124000
Adil PatelSHAOLIN MONKS41120000
Justin IsidoroTHRASHERS41120000
Jaskaran BrarBRAMPTON PREDATORS21120000
Nick ParenteTHRASHERS11120000
Yusuf AzmiSHAOLIN MONKS40224000
Isa KhanSHAOLIN MONKS40224000
Dildeep BhogalBRAMPTON PREDATORS20220000
Idris KhanSHAOLIN MONKS41016000
Ahmad KhawajaSHAOLIN MONKS41010000
Tyler CruzTHRASHERS31010000
Taha AliSHAOLIN MONKS31010000
Kyle BrownTHRASHERS31010000
Ranvir DhillonBRAMPTON PREDATORS21014000
Julian SweeneyTORONTO KINGS21010000
Harsimran BrarBRAMPTON PREDATORS21012100
Suleimon RajiBARONS210116100
Andrew DimonteGARAGE GUYS21012000
Josh MedeirosTORONTO KINGS11012000
Jonathan FurciTHRASHERS40114000
Aadil KhanSHAOLIN MONKS20112000
Sukhman BajwaBRAMPTON PREDATORS20114000
Harjap JhajjBRAMPTON PREDATORS201112000
Cam HopeBARONS20110000
Eliseo SubranniBARONS20112000
Kadir MotiwalaSHAOLIN MONKS20110000
Harjit JawandaBRAMPTON PREDATORS20110000
Sufyan KaziBRAMPTON PREDATORS20114000
Sean DugganTORONTO KINGS10110000
Arshan GillBRAMPTON PREDATORS10110000