players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Paul DuarteTORONTO TITANS728100000
Dylan SteeleTHE BIG BASTONE66398000
Daniel PonceTHE BIG BASTONE71890100
Victor AzevedoTHE BIG BASTONE73580100
Chris Morrison JrTHE BIG BASTONE71780001
Frankie GiustiniTORONTO TITANS56174010
Josh MedeirosTORONTO TITANS64374100
Steven LongoTHE BIG BASTONE65056100
Steven IannuccilliTHE BIG BASTONE73252101
Chris MonaghanTORONTO TITANS723510000
Massimo VitaleTORONTO TITANS52350100
Brody OdonoghueTHE BIG BASTONE41340000
George CoricGABROO30444000
Matthew DepersiisTHE BIG BASTONE52134000
JC GillJANTHA HC22130100
Zaid ChhibooTORONTO TITANS71230000
Sajjid AyubiGREENBIRDS21230100
Ryan YoungTORONTO TITANS70338000
Rajwinder SandhuGABROO30332000
Brandon BrownTORONTO TITANS62020001
Norman StewartGABROO32022000
Adam BevilacquaNORTH YORK LEAFS220221100
Munavar HamdaniGREENBIRDS12020000
Maxx SmythTORONTO TITANS41124000
Anthony ZerafaTHE BIG BASTONE41126000
Sahib GillJANTHA HC21120100
Ryan MordenTORONTO TITANS70222000
Julian SpagnuoloTORONTO TITANS60220000
Marcel MallaisNORTH YORK LEAFS30220000
JK GillJANTHA HC20220000
Harm DeolJANTHA HC20220000
Jason CapaldiGREENBIRDS10222000
Hamdi AbdulkadirTHE BIG BASTONE61010000
Brandyn UrsiniTHE BIG BASTONE61014000
Brian CreadorTORONTO TITANS51014000
Jazz SinghTHE BIG BASTONE41010001
Joseph GattiNORTH YORK LEAFS31012000
Dillu KalharGABROO31010100
Michal SoskaNORTH YORK LEAFS31010000
Chonni SandhuGABROO31010000
Aadil ChohanJANTHA HC21010000
Gurbir DhillonJANTHA HC21012000
Usama MahmoodGREENBIRDS21012000
Michael StellatoGABROO11010010
Matthew TremblettGABROO110112000
Farooq KhanGREENBIRDS110117000
Razi AhmedGREENBIRDS110115000
Daniel LongoTHE BIG BASTONE70116000
Scott BakerTORONTO TITANS70116000
Matthew WrightTHE BIG BASTONE50110000