players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Chris Morrison JrTHE BIG BASTONE8312150000
Anthony NoviaTHE BIG BASTONE677140100
JC GillJANTHA HC766124120
Daniel MarchioneTHE BIG BASTONE829110010
Paul DuarteTORONTO TITANS7110112000
JK GillJANTHA HC6731016020
Joshua MedeirosTORONTO TITANS662812000
Matthew WrightTHE BIG BASTONE75382100
Hamdi AbdulkadirTHE BIG BASTONE65380001
Alberto CucchiaraTEAM WIN744822000
Marcel MallaisNORTH YORK LEAFS64480000
Steven LongoTHE BIG BASTONE73582000
Shawn HannonGABROO32680100
Matthew TremblettGABROO42574100
Massimo DemarinisTEAM WIN624610000
Jonathan PuliccichioNORTH YORK LEAFS42460000
Chris MonaghanTORONTO TITANS32460000
Dylan SteeleTHE BIG BASTONE31560000
Brandon BrownTORONTO TITANS63250000
Sajjid AyubiGREENBIRDS62354000
Gianfranco RaimondoTEAM WIN71454000
Chris StavrouTORONTO TITANS61450000
Adil PatelNORTH YORK LEAFS61450000
Daniel LongoTHE BIG BASTONE70554000
Yusuf AhmedGREENBIRDS40550000
Dillu KalharGABROO54042000
Maxx SmythTORONTO TITANS32240100
Osman ButtarGREENBIRDS61342000
Tanvir DulaiJANTHA HC613410000
Daniel PonceTHE BIG BASTONE40440000
Safi AhmedGREENBIRDS53030000
Brody OdonoghueTHE BIG BASTONE43030000
Luciano DimuccioTEAM WIN621320100
Ravi SeederJANTHA HC52130101
Sean DugganNORTH YORK LEAFS52130000
Usama MahmoodGREENBIRDS71230000
Steven IannuccilliTHE BIG BASTONE71234000
Mike EmpeyTORONTO TITANS612312000
Brandyn UrsiniTHE BIG BASTONE51230000
Jaisen GillJANTHA HC41234000
Adam BevilacquaNORTH YORK LEAFS31230000
Victor AzevedoTHE BIG BASTONE31230000
Robby GillJANTHA HC60330000
Aadil ChohanJANTHA HC60332000
Brian CreadorTORONTO TITANS40330000
Leo CalvoTEAM WIN30330000
Massimo VitaleTORONTO TITANS30332000
Hamzah JogiatGREENBIRDS52020000
Joseph GattiNORTH YORK LEAFS42020000
Tj NijjarJANTHA HC32020000