players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Marcel MallaisBRAMPTON EXPRESS457122000
Daniel PonceRICHMOND HILL FALCONS537100000
Shawn HannonBRAMPTON EXPRESS31894000
Anthony LovelessNIAGARA WAR PIGS33472000
Vince CaponeRICHMOND HILL FALCONS54262200
Anthony MetalloVAUGHAN RED WINGS41562000
Jon MacriRICHMOND HILL FALCONS40660000
Jon PuliccichioNORTH YORK HITMEN30660000
Matthew LealRICHMOND HILL FALCONS34150100
Chris SantosVAUGHAN RED WINGS24152000
Michael VitroBRAMPTON EXPRESS23250000
Anthony ValenteVAUGHAN RED WINGS42350000
Gurjeet GillBRAMPTON EXPRESS32350000
Matt MartelloVAUGHAN RED WINGS32350000
Paul DuarteNORTH YORK HITMEN32350100
Sam RendaVAUGHAN RED WINGS34046200
Quinn SyrydinhRICHMOND HILL FALCONS52240000
Sahib GillRICHMOND HILL FALCONS12240000
Ryan LealRICHMOND HILL FALCONS41340000
Victor AzevedoNORTH YORK HITMEN31340100
Frankie GiustiniVAUGHAN RED WINGS21340000
Massimo PrincipeVAUGHAN RED WINGS40442000
Frank ZuccaroVAUGHAN RED WINGS40440000
Jordan BumelianiVAUGHAN RED WINGS30440000
Ryan NagyNIAGARA WAR PIGS30440000
Nick SenraNIAGARA WAR PIGS20440000
Vincenzo DeliaNORTH YORK HITMEN33032100
John TevinTORONTO RAGE 33030100
Andre HallRICHMOND HILL FALCONS42136000
Daniel LegaultNIAGARA WAR PIGS32130000
Brian SzolgaNIAGARA WAR PIGS32130000
Noah PerlicNIAGARA REBELS22130100
Daniel TedescoRICHMOND HILL FALCONS22134100
Mike EmpeyRICHMOND HILL FALCONS41234000
Matthew BernardoNORTH YORK HITMEN31232000
Josh BarbasNIAGARA REBELS21234000
JK GillBRAMPTON EXPRESS11234100
Frank GrisonichVAUGHAN RED WINGS30330000
Mike FormicaNIAGARA WAR PIGS30330000
Mike BarbasNIAGARA REBELS20332000
Robbie MentisVAUGHAN RED WINGS32020000
Mckenzie MacqueenNIAGARA WAR PIGS32020000
Anthony NovielliVAUGHAN RED WINGS12020110
Lucas BascioRICHMOND HILL FALCONS41120000
Eric TardiffNIAGARA WAR PIGS31122000
Donnelly KarterRICHMOND HILL FALCONS31120100
Sajjid AyubiBRAMPTON EXPRESS31120000
Robert ShiltonVAUGHAN RED WINGS31122000
Anthony SalisNORTH YORK HITMEN31120000
Iain DownesNIAGARA WAR PIGS31120000