players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Iain DownesNIAGARA WAR PIGS976130410
Anthony LovelessNIAGARA WAR PIGS848124100
Karter DonnellyRICHMOND HILL FALCONS64594000
Daniel TedescoRICHMOND HILL FALCONS65384200
Adam CarreiraNIAGARA WAR PIGS917814000
Chris MonaghanVAUGHAN RED WINGS61780000
Eric TardiffNIAGARA WAR PIGS934712300
Quinn SyryddiukRICHMOND HILL FALCONS53470000
Brian SzolgaNIAGARA WAR PIGS82574000
Mike NielsonNIAGARA WAR PIGS62574100
JK GillBRAMPTON MIDNIGHT EXPRESS22570200
Mckenzie MacqueenNIAGARA WAR PIGS60770000
Andrew JeggNIAGARA WAR PIGS94262000
Sam RendaVAUGHAN RED WINGS642610100
Frankie GiustiniVAUGHAN RED WINGS44260000
Anthony ValenteVAUGHAN RED WINGS63360000
Daniel PonceRICHMOND HILL FALCONS64150001
Andrew SisiRICHMOND HILL FALCONS623510000
Robert ShiltonVAUGHAN RED WINGS32350100
Daniel LegaultNIAGARA WAR PIGS83140100
Adam BevilacquaBRAMPTON MIDNIGHT EXPRESS33144200
Shawn HannonBRAMPTON MIDNIGHT EXPRESS23140100
Mike FormicaNIAGARA WAR PIGS82240000
Anthony NovielliVAUGHAN RED WINGS62242100
Ryan LealRICHMOND HILL FALCONS61342000
Munavar HamdaniNIAGARA WAR PIGS41344000
Massimo PrincipeVAUGHAN RED WINGS60442000
Marcel MallaisBRAMPTON MIDNIGHT EXPRESS20440000
John RorisonNIAGARA WAR PIGS73030000
Alberto CucchiaraRICHMOND HILL FALCONS62136000
Noah PerlicNIAGARA REBELS32130000
Josh BarbasNIAGARA REBELS32130000
Jason CapaldiNIAGARA WAR PIGS91232100
Peter AngiolellaRICHMOND HILL FALCONS61230100
Sahib GillRICHMOND HILL FALCONS612310100
Andre HallRICHMOND HILL FALCONS61230000
Michael StellatoRICHMOND HILL FALCONS51230000
Victor AzevedoNORTH YORK HITMEN31230100
Jordan CrockerBRAMPTON MIDNIGHT EXPRESS21230100
Anthony MetalloVAUGHAN RED WINGS62022000
Carmeron SmithNIAGARA WAR PIGS911210000
Daniel RuddachNIAGARA WAR PIGS71120000
Dante MassiNIAGARA WAR PIGS71120000
Ryan MordenRICHMOND HILL FALCONS61120000
Graham CampbellNIAGARA WAR PIGS61120000
Paul PalermoRICHMOND HILL FALCONS61126000
Joe BarbasNIAGARA REBELS31120000
Yusuf AhmedBRAMPTON MIDNIGHT EXPRESS31120000
Tanner PagendamNIAGARA REBELS31126000
Flavio FiorucciVAUGHAN RED WINGS60222000