players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Fred PereiraTORONTO LEAFS5561118200
Stephen HeadTORONTO LEAFS51676100
Mike PorterTORONTO LEAFS45160102
Pat PalermoTSHIRTGANG TITANS 74262200
Jim TabasTORONTO LEAFS54262000
Danny FiliceTSHIRTGANG TITANS 63360001
Tony MonteiroTORONTO LEAFS524610000
Brandon BrownTSHIRTGANG TITANS 641510200
Rocco MongelliSHERWOOD SNIPERS54150100
Eddie GouveiaNORTH YORK LEAFS34154001
Chris Morrison JrTORONTO LEAFS52350000
Lou ZaffinoTSHIRTGANG TITANS 61450000
Jeff WilsonTORONTO LEAFS41454000
Massimo PrincipeTSHIRTGANG TITANS 40550000
Adriano FiacconiSHERWOOD SNIPERS52242000
Peter MallinosTSHIRTGANG TITANS 71340000
George TserbisTSHIRTGANG TITANS 41340000
Ronnie EvendenTSHIRTGANG TITANS 72136000
Marco RaponiFLYERS22130000
Rui MartinsNORTH YORK LEAFS31230100
Vito TomasicchioSHERWOOD SNIPERS31230000
Alex BovoletisTSHIRTGANG TITANS 70330000
Claudio AlvianiNORTH YORK LEAFS30330000
Mike MastromarcoTSHIRTGANG TITANS 52020000
Mike DarpinoSHERWOOD SNIPERS51124001
Paul PatrunoTSHIRTGANG TITANS 51120000
Michael VerrelliSHERWOOD SNIPERS31124000
Michael GiordanoSHERWOOD SNIPERS31120100
Giuseppe PompeiFLYERS21122000
Jesse BoucherNORTH YORK LEAFS21120001
Trent GaudonNORTH YORK LEAFS11120000
James MentisTORONTO LEAFS40220000
Anthony DevitoSHERWOOD SNIPERS40222000
Joe MirabelliSHERWOOD SNIPERS40220000
Jes CalabroNORTH YORK LEAFS30224000
Tony LabaoNORTH YORK LEAFS30222000
Kal KakishSHERWOOD SNIPERS30226000
Stan IuglioFLYERS20220000
Mark KrupaTSHIRTGANG TITANS 61010000
Andrea CircostaSHERWOOD SNIPERS51014000
Tyler MiddlebrookSHERWOOD SNIPERS410112000
Tony RicciSHERWOOD SNIPERS21010000
Pat CiminoFLYERS21010000
Jason TothMILTON FLASH21012000
Nick ParaskevopoulosTSHIRTGANG TITANS 701116000
Alex GuizzettiTSHIRTGANG TITANS 70110000
Frank DellinoTSHIRTGANG TITANS 60118000
Chris StavrouSHERWOOD SNIPERS40110000
Anthony ContentoSHERWOOD SNIPERS40110000
Vito ParrottaSHERWOOD SNIPERS40110000