players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Chris Morrison JrTORONTO LEAFS12621270000
Mike PorterTORONTO LEAFS101212244210
Fred PereiraTORONTO LEAFS94182218001
Tony MonteiroTORONTO LEAFS811102122100
Stephen HeadTORONTO LEAFS8118190010
Jes CalabroNORTH YORK LEAFS978150000
Jeff WilsonTORONTO LEAFS977142100
Rob LajmanovskiMILTON FLASH959142000
Jason TothMILTON FLASH859142100
Derek RodriguesMILTON FLASH985130200
Danny FiliceTSHIRTGANG TITANS 1067130000
Daniel PintoMILTON FLASH948122000
Claudio AlvianiNORTH YORK LEAFS1139120100
Robby AraujoMILTON FLASH965110000
Michael GiordanoSHERWOOD SNIPERS1047112000
Tony RicciSHERWOOD SNIPERS8471130200
Adriano FiacconiSHERWOOD SNIPERS938110001
Giuseppe PompeiFLYERS11731020200
Victor FerreiraMILTON FLASH764100200
Pat PalermoTSHIRTGANG TITANS 1255100000
Lou ZaffinoTSHIRTGANG TITANS 746102200
Jim TabasTORONTO LEAFS1028102000
Rui MartinsNORTH YORK LEAFS928102000
Bradly TouwMILTON FLASH828106000
Rocco MarinaccioMILTON FLASH65492000
Eddie GouveiaNORTH YORK LEAFS83692000
Andrea CircostaSHERWOOD SNIPERS105386000
Paul PatrunoTSHIRTGANG TITANS 653814000
Kal KakishSHERWOOD SNIPERS64484100
Andre HallMILTON FLASH113584000
Stan IuglioFLYERS103580000
Peter MallinosTSHIRTGANG TITANS 114370000
Gary JacobMILTON FLASH82570000
Peter KozovskiMILTON FLASH72570000
Shawn MccallaNORTH YORK LEAFS52570000
Mike DarpinoSHERWOOD SNIPERS61674000
Trent GaudonNORTH YORK LEAFS75162200
Chris DifonzoFLYERS842616100
Alex GuizzettiTSHIRTGANG TITANS 103362000
Gino NicoliFLYERS111562000
Rocco MongelliSHERWOOD SNIPERS70660000
Marco RaponiFLYERS104150000
Sam TrottoSHERWOOD SNIPERS83254000
Mike MastromarcoTSHIRTGANG TITANS 832522010
Mike MazzaTORONTO CAPITALS73250000
Anthony DevitoSHERWOOD SNIPERS73250000
Mike StewardNORTH YORK LEAFS62350000
Brandon BrownTSHIRTGANG TITANS 42350000
Adam CarsonNORTH YORK LEAFS42350000
James MentisTORONTO LEAFS42350100