players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Marcel MallaisBRAMPTON MIDNIGHT EXPRESS786142100
Steven LongoTHE BIG BASTONE684122000
Andrew SisiRICHMOND HILL FALCONS8661234100
Jordan BumelianiVAUGHAN RED WINGS7210122100
Nick BaldassarraTORONTO TITANS765118101
Josh MedeirosTORONTO TITANS682100120
Karter DonnellyRICHMOND HILL FALCONS7371012100
Jon PuliccichioNORTH YORK HITMEN745924200
Frankie GiustiniVAUGHAN RED WINGS54592000
Alex MartinsNORTH YORK HITMEN73582000
Paul DuarteTORONTO TITANS82570010
Vincenzo DeliaNORTH YORK HITMEN84264000
Michael StellatoRICHMOND HILL FALCONS642626000
Chris Morrison JrTHE BIG BASTONE83362200
Mike EmpeyRICHMOND HILL FALCONS73368101
Daniel SetacciBRAMPTON MIDNIGHT EXPRESS33366000
Nathan GoddardNORTH YORK HITMEN82460100
Kaleeb SimmsBRAMPTON MIDNIGHT EXPRESS52462000
Anthony SalisNORTH YORK HITMEN832514000
Nick LombardiTORONTO TITANS53254100
Sam RendaVAUGHAN RED WINGS432520000
Daniel PonceRICHMOND HILL FALCONS72352000
Tyler YerexVAUGHAN RED WINGS32350000
Daniele RocciRICHMOND HILL FALCONS71450000
Jeff SmithTHE BIG BASTONE31450000
Anthony MohiTORONTO TITANS605516000
Frank ZuccaroVAUGHAN RED WINGS63148000
Robbie MentisVAUGHAN RED WINGS72240100
Andre HallRICHMOND HILL FALCONS72246000
Mike RuffaVAUGHAN RED WINGS32248000
Adil PatelTHE BIG BASTONE71344100
Yusuf AhmedBRAMPTON MIDNIGHT EXPRESS71344000
Ulises RizoTORONTO TITANS61346000
Brandyn UrsiniTHE BIG BASTONE51340000
Massimo VitaleTORONTO TITANS51342000
Curtis NestorTORONTO TITANS41344000
Paul PalermoTHE BIG BASTONE31342000
Anthony ZerafaTORONTO TITANS530318000
Stefan BrumRICHMOND HILL FALCONS72136100
Frank GrisonichVAUGHAN RED WINGS52134000
Remi MonacoTHE BIG BASTONE42134000
Simon TaskasBRAMPTON MIDNIGHT EXPRESS42130000
Chris VagenasTORONTO TITANS32132000
Rajeev MenonTHE BIG BASTONE51230000
Mohammed ManjraBRAMPTON MIDNIGHT EXPRESS51232000
Lucas ThomsonBRAMPTON MIDNIGHT EXPRESS41230000
Matthew WrightTHE BIG BASTONE41230000
Tyler LaframboiseNORTH YORK HITMEN31234000
Shawn HannonBRAMPTON MIDNIGHT EXPRESS31230000
Dylan GarciaNORTH YORK HITMEN703312000