players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Marcel MallaisNORTH YORK LEAFS111416304102
Lee DrukenGARAGE GUYS91020302000
Fab DidianoGARAGE GUYS8616222400
Jonathan PoirierGARAGE GUYS71010202011
Adam BevilacquaNORTH YORK LEAFS478150200
Simon TaskasNORTH YORK LEAFS777144001
Adam PerriGARAGE GUYS956112200
Tyson DiLeoNORTH YORK LEAFS7551010100
Kory KlairJANTHA HC519100000
Vincenzo DeliaNORTH YORK LEAFS47290000
Lucas ThomsonNORTH YORK LEAFS82794000
Mitch FisherNORTH YORK LEAFS82790000
Iqbal BhinderJANTHA HC718912000
Kaleeb SimmsNORTH YORK LEAFS74482011
Isa KhanSHAOLIN MONKS82684000
Joe MelecaNORTH YORK LEAFS100882000
JC GillJANTHA HC26170010
Rich WigmoreGREENBIRDS852714100
Ravi SeederJANTHA HC54370010
Imran EsmailSHAOLIN MONKS44372100
JK GillJANTHA HC343731000
Hussain BadreddineSHAOLIN MONKS725710000
Bryan McgaheyGREENBIRDS91674000
Sahib GillJANTHA HC20770000
Divesh SharmaJANTHA HC54262100
Olasowie OmoregieNORTH YORK LEAFS43364000
Idris KhanSHAOLIN MONKS82466000
Shaukat KhanGREENBIRDS74152100
Safi AhmedSHAOLIN MONKS73250001
Rahman RanaJANTHA HC63250000
Tyler LaframboiseJANTHA HC23250000
Sajjid AyubiGREENBIRDS62356000
Mohammed ManjraGREENBIRDS81454100
david ciomborSHAOLIN MONKS61450000
Shawn MccallaNORTH YORK LEAFS41450000
Yusuf AhmedGREENBIRDS60552000
Brandon ParpsGARAGE GUYS62242000
Mario LambertiGARAGE GUYS70442000
Chris Morrison JrGREENBIRDS30440000
Imran PatelGREENBIRDS93032100
Nicholas MautiGARAGE GUYS53030000
Paul MautiGARAGE GUYS43030000
Ahmad KhawajaSHAOLIN MONKS62130000
Humza ChaudhryGREENBIRDS52130000
Ali WadeeGREENBIRDS101232000
Usama MahmoodGREENBIRDS61230100
Amanpreet GrewalJANTHA HC51232100
Hassan BadreddineSHAOLIN MONKS21238100
Anthony SalisJANTHA HC11230000
Yusuf AzmiSHAOLIN MONKS100332000