players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Ricardo PiresMETRO ORANGEMEN7132156010
Frankie GiustiniVAUGHAN RED WINGS787150200
Victor AzevedoMETRO ORANGEMEN6114150000
Jonathan PulicicchioVAUGHAN RED WINGS8211132000
Vincenzo DeliaNORTH YORK HITMEN764100100
Adam BevilacquaBRAMPTON EXPRESS564100000
Josh MedeirosTORONTO TITANS663912121
Anthony ValenteVAUGHAN RED WINGS75492000
Nelson AraujoVAUGHAN RED WINGS81894100
Steve LindoMETRO ORANGEMEN74480200
Frank DambrosioBRAMPTON EXPRESS53582100
Chris CreadorMETRO ORANGEMEN74378101
Paul DuarteTORONTO TITANS80770000
Robbie MentisVAUGHAN RED WINGS74264000
Sam RendaVAUGHAN RED WINGS442620000
Chris VagenasTORONTO TITANS53362000
Tyler LaframboiseNORTH YORK HITMEN52460000
Massimo PrincipeVAUGHAN RED WINGS51562000
Justin CabralMETRO ORANGEMEN41562100
Shaukat KhanBRAMPTON EXPRESS24150101
Stefan PittiglioNORTH YORK HITMEN732514000
Anthony MohiTORONTO TITANS623510000
Anthony MetalloVAUGHAN RED WINGS52350000
Tyler YerexBRAMPTON EXPRESS42352001
Josh BarbasVAUGHAN RED WINGS61452000
Jordan CrockerBRAMPTON EXPRESS61458000
Jordan BumelianiNORTH YORK HITMEN70554000
Mitch NestorTORONTO TITANS62244000
JK GillBRAMPTON EXPRESS32240000
Sajjid AyubiBRAMPTON EXPRESS51346000
Ricky DaponteMETRO ORANGEMEN31340000
Nelson PachecoMETRO ORANGEMEN40442000
Isaiah Bayley-HayTORONTO TITANS40440000
Nick BaldassarraTORONTO TITANS43034000
Mohammed ManjraBRAMPTON EXPRESS62134000
Derek AndersonVAUGHAN RED WINGS62132100
Daniel SetacciBRAMPTON EXPRESS32132100
Nathan GoddardNORTH YORK HITMEN71230000
Vince CaponeTORONTO TITANS61230000
Adam DelzottoTORONTO TITANS51230000
Danny RochaMETRO ORANGEMEN70338000
Steven LongoNORTH YORK HITMEN60332000
Simon TaskasBRAMPTON EXPRESS50330000
Julian SpagnuoloVAUGHAN RED WINGS40330000
Calin WildeBRAMPTON EXPRESS40330000
Matthew BernardoNORTH YORK HITMEN62022000
Brandon BrownTORONTO TITANS12020000
Joe MelecaVAUGHAN RED WINGS81120000
James MentisBRAMPTON EXPRESS61120000
Ryan YoungTORONTO TITANS61126000