players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Adam BevilacquaBRAMPTON EXPRESS9169252200
Ricardo PiresMETRO ORANGEMEN11166226010
Frankie GiustiniVAUGHAN RED WINGS111111222400
Jonathan PulicicchioVAUGHAN RED WINGS12317204000
Victor AzevedoMETRO ORANGEMEN10317200000
Josh MedeirosTORONTO TITANS10961514121
Marcel MallaisBRAMPTON EXPRESS6510154110
Vincenzo DeliaNORTH YORK HITMEN1194130200
Steve LindoMETRO ORANGEMEN1057126200
Chris CreadorMETRO ORANGEMEN11651112211
Anthony ValenteVAUGHAN RED WINGS1165112100
Justin CabralMETRO ORANGEMEN829118100
Paul DuarteTORONTO TITANS12110112000
Nelson AraujoVAUGHAN RED WINGS1119104100
Jordan CrockerBRAMPTON EXPRESS9191012000
Sam RendaVAUGHAN RED WINGS663920000
Chris VagenasTORONTO TITANS85492010
Tyler LaframboiseNORTH YORK HITMEN82790000
Stefan PittiglioNORTH YORK HITMEN1144818100
Mitch NestorTORONTO TITANS104484000
Vince CaponeTORONTO TITANS104480000
Frank DambrosioBRAMPTON EXPRESS63582100
Jordan BumelianiNORTH YORK HITMEN102684000
Robbie MentisVAUGHAN RED WINGS104376000
Josh BarbasVAUGHAN RED WINGS83474000
Anthony MohiTORONTO TITANS1025712000
Sajjid AyubiBRAMPTON EXPRESS71676000
Calin WildeBRAMPTON EXPRESS71670000
Shaukat KhanBRAMPTON EXPRESS45160101
Mohammed ManjraBRAMPTON EXPRESS93368000
JK GillBRAMPTON EXPRESS42460000
Massimo PrincipeVAUGHAN RED WINGS91562000
Isaiah Bayley-HayTORONTO TITANS70660000
Nick BaldassarraTORONTO TITANS75058000
Ryan YoungTORONTO TITANS1023510000
Anthony MetalloVAUGHAN RED WINGS62350000
Steve CeccaneseVAUGHAN RED WINGS52354001
Tyler YerexBRAMPTON EXPRESS42352001
Nathan GoddardNORTH YORK HITMEN101450000
Nelson PachecoMETRO ORANGEMEN70552000
Matthew GoncalvesNORTH YORK HITMEN93142000
Curtis NestorTORONTO TITANS72244100
Julian SpagnuoloVAUGHAN RED WINGS81340000
Simon TaskasBRAMPTON EXPRESS61340000
Ricky DaponteMETRO ORANGEMEN41340000
Marquis MentisBRAMPTON EXPRESS213418100
Nick TaskasTORONTO TITANS50440000
James MentisBRAMPTON EXPRESS102130000
Derek AndersonVAUGHAN RED WINGS821314100
Chris CerqueiraMETRO ORANGEMEN72136000