players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Steve LindoMETRO ORANGEMEN53250200
Frankie GiustiniVAUGHAN RED WINGS43360200
Chris CreadorMETRO ORANGEMEN54266101
Josh MedeirosTORONTO TITANS44154111
Derek AndersonVAUGHAN RED WINGS42130100
Daniel SetacciBRAMPTON EXPRESS21012100
Paul DuarteTORONTO TITANS60660000
Vince CaponeTORONTO TITANS61230000
Nelson AraujoVAUGHAN RED WINGS50664000
Brian RodriguesVAUGHAN RED WINGS50110000
Sajjid AyubiBRAMPTON EXPRESS51346000
Victor AzevedoMETRO ORANGEMEN5112130000
Joe PontesMETRO ORANGEMEN50004000
Danny RochaMETRO ORANGEMEN50226000
Jordan BumelianiNORTH YORK HITMEN50224000
Vincenzo DeliaNORTH YORK HITMEN52350000
Nathan GoddardNORTH YORK HITMEN51120000
Anthony SalisNORTH YORK HITMEN50000000
Patrick CassanoTORONTO TITANS50114000
Ryan YoungTORONTO TITANS50116000
Josh BarbasVAUGHAN RED WINGS50442000
Joe MelecaVAUGHAN RED WINGS50110000
Jonathan PulicicchioVAUGHAN RED WINGS52242000
Anthony ValenteVAUGHAN RED WINGS54260000
Brandon McilvennaBRAMPTON EXPRESS50110000
Ricardo PiresMETRO ORANGEMEN58190010
Justin TorresMETRO ORANGEMEN51122000
Kyle CoelhoNORTH YORK HITMEN50110000
Dylan GarciaNORTH YORK HITMEN50000000
Matthew GoncalvesNORTH YORK HITMEN51010000
Steven LongoNORTH YORK HITMEN50222000
Stefan PittiglioNORTH YORK HITMEN51010000
Philip CiarabelliniVAUGHAN RED WINGS40000000
Troy BreenNORTH YORK HITMEN40000000
James MentisBRAMPTON EXPRESS41010000
Chris LimaMETRO ORANGEMEN41016000
Tyler LaframboiseNORTH YORK HITMEN42240000
Mitch NestorTORONTO TITANS42132000
Isaiah Bayley-HayTORONTO TITANS40440000
Robbie MentisVAUGHAN RED WINGS42240000
Iqbal BhinderNORTH YORK HITMEN40002000
Justin CruzMETRO ORANGEMEN40000000
Matthew BernardoNORTH YORK HITMEN40000000
Adam DelzottoTORONTO TITANS41230000
Justin IsidoroTORONTO TITANS40110000
Anthony MohiTORONTO TITANS42134000
Chris VagenasTORONTO TITANS40222000
Jordan CrockerBRAMPTON EXPRESS41348000
Anthony MetalloVAUGHAN RED WINGS31230000
Massimo PrincipeVAUGHAN RED WINGS31450000