players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Robby AraujoMILTON FLASH565110000
Mike PorterTORONTO LEAFS537100101
Daniel PintoMILTON FLASH517810000
Joe DiasSHERWOOD SNIPERS51780000
Adriano FiacconiSHERWOOD SNIPERS63470000
Andre HallMILTON FLASH53470000
Giuseppe PompeiTORONTO CAPITALS52570000
Paul DuarteTSHIRTGANG TITANS 51670100
Fred PereiraTORONTO LEAFS44268010
Frank DambrosioTORONTO LEAFS43360000
Tony MonteiroTORONTO LEAFS21568000
Michael GiordanoSHERWOOD SNIPERS55050100
Stan IuglioTORONTO CAPITALS43250010
Adam CarsonTORONTO CAPITALS22350200
Chris ManosTSHIRTGANG TITANS 41450000
Gary JacobMILTON FLASH20550000
Derek RodriguesMILTON FLASH23144010
Jeff NunesMILTON FLASH52240000
Rocco MongelliSHERWOOD SNIPERS42240000
Chris Morrison JrTORONTO LEAFS42240000
Paul PalermoTSHIRTGANG TITANS 32240000
Mike MazzaTORONTO CAPITALS22240001
Matthew TremblettTORONTO LEAFS10440000
Pat PalermoTSHIRTGANG TITANS 52130100
Jeff WilsonTORONTO LEAFS42130000
Mike MastromarcoTSHIRTGANG TITANS 42130000
David SilvaTORONTO CAPITALS32130000
Nelson GoncalvesMILTON FLASH51232000
Mike AraujoMILTON FLASH41230000
Jim TabasTORONTO LEAFS41230000
Anthony CostaTORONTO CAPITALS31232000
Joe MirabelliSHERWOOD SNIPERS303312000
Chris StavrouSHERWOOD SNIPERS22020000
Peter MallinosTSHIRTGANG TITANS 41120100
Sam TrottoSHERWOOD SNIPERS311214000
Ricky DaponteTORONTO LEAFS21120000
Vito ParrottaSHERWOOD SNIPERS602210000
Anthony DevitoSHERWOOD SNIPERS50228000
Helder MeloTORONTO CAPITALS50226000
Brad AmaralMILTON FLASH40220000
Jes CalabroTSHIRTGANG TITANS 40224000
Gary BorgesTORONTO CAPITALS40220000
Frank DellinoTSHIRTGANG TITANS 40228000
Dan ConteTORONTO LEAFS20220000
James MillerTORONTO CAPITALS10220000
Emile FerlisiMILTON FLASH10220000
Alex GuizzettiTSHIRTGANG TITANS 51010000
Mark KrupaTSHIRTGANG TITANS 41014000
Mike BalabanSHERWOOD SNIPERS31010000
Ivano ConteTORONTO LEAFS21014000