players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Jon PuliccichioNORTH YORK HITMEN111012228100
Frankie GiustiniVAUGHAN RED WINGS10108180100
Victor AzevedoNORTH YORK HITMEN9414184100
Paul DuarteTORONTO THUNDER12215176000
Chris MonaghanTORONTO THUNDER11411150000
Sam RendaVAUGHAN RED WINGS11681418210
Jonathan PoirierNORTH YORK HITMEN768140000
Peter BelloNORTH YORK HITMEN113101310100
Jazz SinghTORONTO THUNDER1284120000
Randy KellyBARRIE FLYERS1357120110
Robert ShiltonVAUGHAN RED WINGS848124100
Aadil ChohanTORONTO THUNDER13561110000
Massimo PrincipeTORONTO THUNDER1047110100
Dustin MacbethNORTH YORK HITMEN1155104001
Cory WickBARRIE FLYERS1119102000
Jeff WilsonTORONTO THUNDER116392000
Robbie MentisVAUGHAN RED WINGS105490000
Tyler RoacheBARRIE FLYERS1145918300
Santino DiFlorioVAUGHAN RED WINGS1327910000
Lui CarusoNORTH YORK HITMEN72680000
Daniel McdonaldNORTH YORK HITMEN94370000
Brian McNellanBARRIE FLYERS103470000
Kyle QuisijenkoBARRIE FLYERS103472100
Tyson ClarkBARRIE FLYERS83472100
Jonathan PereiraVAUGHAN RED WINGS1416722000
Shawn MccallaNORTH YORK HITMEN72462000
Kodi HollingsworthNORTH YORK HITMEN52460000
Tony MonteiroTORONTO THUNDER30660000
John GiummarraTORONTO THUNDER73250000
Anthony ValenteVAUGHAN RED WINGS82350000
Tyson DiLeoNORTH YORK HITMEN52352010
Joe MelecaNORTH YORK HITMEN131454000
Marcel MallaisTORONTO THUNDER101450000
Danny RochaNORTH YORK HITMEN814512000
Anthony ZeppieriVAUGHAN RED WINGS714510000
Ryan GardyBARRIE FLYERS44042101
Connor DeucharsTORONTO THUNDER43142000
Garett BamboroughTORONTO THUNDER43144000
Brian RodriguesVAUGHAN RED WINGS72242000
Justin HartBARRIE FLYERS121346000
Scott RobertsonBARRIE FLYERS913420010
Anthony MetalloVAUGHAN RED WINGS71340000
Chris Morrison JrBARRIE FLYERS41342000
David PrykeBARRIE FLYERS804412000
Anthony BeleriqueNORTH YORK HITMEN73034000
Tyler YerexBARRIE FLYERS621314000
Matthew GoncalvesVAUGHAN RED WINGS62130000
Helder DaCunhaVAUGHAN RED WINGS111232100
Carlos ArceNORTH YORK HITMEN91232000
Dayton SophaNORTH YORK HITMEN61230000