players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Lee DrukenGARAGE GUYS141329422210
Jonathan PoirierGARAGE GUYS1114122610710
Brandon BrownGARAGE GUYS101310234200
TJ StovellTHE BIG BASTONE131210222101
Randy KellyNORTH YORK LEAFS9714214100
Mike D'ArpinoNORDIQUES 14109198300
JC GillJANTHA HC13910198300
Marcel MallaisNORTH YORK LEAFS1298174010
Sean DugganTORONTO HITMEN10512172100
Jordan ZachariahTHE BIG BASTONE12124162100
Usama MahmoodGREENBIRDS11115160100
David PeragineVAUGHAN FLAMES1097166100
Raman DhugaJANTHA HC1388162211
Anthony MuiaNORDIQUES 1379162110
Sajjid AyubiGREENBIRDS1177140100
JK GillJANTHA HC7771414101
Frankie GiustiniTORONTO TITANS10103132010
Jon PuliccichioVAUGHAN FLAMES1367132100
Nick LombardiTORONTO TITANS1267130000
Jason DeRoseVAUGHAN FLAMES103101316101
Nelson SoaresGARAGE GUYS102111323100
Brandon ParpsGARAGE GUYS14571214000
Matthew GoncalvesTORONTO HITMEN1348124100
Kal KakishNORDIQUES 131111216000
Lui CarusoVAUGHAN FLAMES10651120000
Adam BevilacquaNORTH YORK LEAFS9651112000
Harm DeolJANTHA HC1347112101
Rui MartinsNORTH YORK LEAFS1147118000
Omar SabriGREENBIRDS13011112000
Nick D'ArpinoNORDIQUES 1473106101
Gurbir DhillonJANTHA HC12551014000
Fabio DidianoTHE BIG BASTONE1137104000
Sahib GillJANTHA HC1037104200
Adam PerriGARAGE GUYS937106000
Tejvir SandhuJANTHA HC1228100100
Jazz SinghNORTH YORK LEAFS86394100
Jason ArrudaTORONTO TITANS86390012
Rob AzzolaVAUGHAN FLAMES1354924000
Francesco CimicataTORONTO HITMEN105490000
Adil PatelTORONTO HITMEN85492101
Dorvin JordanVAUGHAN FLAMES124592100
Andrew DimonteTHE BIG BASTONE131890000
Anthony PicarazziGARAGE GUYS101892000
Victor AzevedoTHE BIG BASTONE64486100
Vito PoleraNORDIQUES 1435821000
Mario CieslakTORONTO HITMEN132680000
Jeff SmithTHE BIG BASTONE82682000
Craig StojsinTORONTO TITANS72682000
Randy MercerNORDIQUES 135276000
Frank CostaTHE BIG BASTONE124374100