players leaders
PlayerGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Jon Puliccichio137152216102
Victor Azevedo13911202400
Jonathan Poirier10135184210
Paul Duarte115101514000
Marcel Mallais47290010
Santino DiFlorio82684000
Dustin Macbeth943721100
Lui Caruso83470000
Matt Allen72464000
Danny Rocha1215618000
Matthew Bernardo133258000
Peter Bello913450000
Robert Moura31230000
Joe Meleca1103321000
Richard Campos80338000
John Divizio60330000
Carlos Arce50334000
Tyson DiLeo710134000
* Piero Petti20116000
Anthony Novia101112000
Mike LaRosa40000000
Rui Martins10000000
Massimo Vitale10002000
*denotes player has been deleted