players leaders
PlayerGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Matt Martello141624402000
Frankie Giustini122410340020
Luca Caputi8816240100
Justin Rita13517226200
Frank Dambrosio6410140000
Anthony Zeppieri13113140000
Dave Divizio946100000
Adam Bevilacqua73690000
JC Gill33362000
JK Gill11450001
Michael Bartolomeo80330000
Andrew Diogo711214000
Gabe Tacconelli31122000
Anthony Perri31122000
Mike Morra20220000
Dan Vommaro11014000
Anthony Tacconelli60114000
Joseph Minicucci10000000
*denotes player has been deleted