players leaders
PlayerGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Matt Ascenzi151410240310
Nick Lombardi131010204110
Jon Rondeau10410140100
Chris Stanghieri15491328020
Jonathan Furci104594010
Marc Zanette82686100
Steve Lombardi1324628100
Kevin Rust132464000
Julian Stanghieri1114544000
Ben Ivany122244000
Joseph Celebre920216000
Stefano Morra61120010
Devon Dipucchio41120000
Luke Attar110228000
David Celebre801110000
Alex Rust60114000
Kiel Greenshields10110000
Chris Fazzari50002000
Chris Stirpe40002000
Joey Farfari40000000
Massimo Vitale20002000
Nick Silvestrone10000000
*denotes player has been deleted