players leaders
PlayerGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Nick D'Arpino1286140111
Mike D'Arpino1258132100
Kal Kakish11291122000
Mimmo Servello10110112000
Anthony Muia1264102001
Frank Costa1164100110
George Manalis112684100
Chris Manalis113476101
Mohammed Manjra103476000
Anthony Miller42240000
David Borsato52130100
Fabio Didiano80330000
Fabio Calabrese71122000
Randy Mercer61126000
Jim Tabas31120000
TJ Stovell31010000
Mario D'Arpino80114000
Mike Gennaro20002000
Jeff Smith10006000
*denotes player has been deleted