Standings
TeamGPWLTPTS
GABROO1495018
JANTHA HC1485117
TORONTO TITANS1485117
THE BIG BASTONE1465315
NORTH YORK LEAFS1458111
PIRATES1431106
Complete standings
Upcoming games
Upcoming games are not available
Leading scorers
PlayerGPGAPTS
Daniel Ponce1112
Matthew Depersiis1101
Brandyn Ursini1011
Andre Hall1000
Paul Palermo1000
Dylan Steele1000
Andrew Dimonte1000
Brody Odonoghue1000
TJ Stovell1000
Jordan Zachariah1000
*denotes player has been deleted
All stats
Top goalies
PlayerGPWLTGAA
Carlo Bernardo10105.00
*denotes player has been deleted
All stats
Recent news